# | Jméno | Nar. | Aeroklub | Region | Startovní č. | Typ | Imatrikulace |
# | Jméno | Nar. | Aeroklub | Region | Startovní č. | Typ | Imatrikulace |
# | Jméno | Nar. | Aeroklub | Region | Startovní č. | Typ | Imatrikulace |
# | Jméno | Nar. | Aeroklub | Region | Startovní č. | Typ | Imatrikulace |
1 | Šlemr Jiří | 1979 | Vysoké Mýto | C2 | 34 | VSO-10 | OK-7502 |
2 | Bednařík Libor | 1972 | Kunovice | M | 65 | VSO-10 | OK-8507 |
3 | Jurák Pavel | 1986 | Kunovice | M | 94 | VSO-10 | OK-9617 |
4 | Rejzl Miloš | 1962 | PAK klatovy | C1 | 55 | VSO-10 | ok 7524 |
5 | Zdvořák Jan | 1980 | Roudnice nad Labem | C2 | 6 | VSO-10 | OK-5634 |
6 | Nový Marek | 1973 | Roudnice n.L. | C2 | H2 | VSO-10 | OK-3526 |
7 | Charvat Tomas | 1981 | Vysoke Myto | C3 | VSO-10 | OK-0514 | |
8 | Mareš Karel | 1974 | Jihlava | M | 62 | VSO-10 | OK-8502 |
# | Jméno | Nar. | Aeroklub | Region | Startovní č. | Typ | Imatrikulace |
1 | Bárta Josef | 1977 | Vysoké Mýto | C2 | XZ | ASW-19 | OK-4489 |
2 | Hruška Jan » | 1988 | Tábor | C1 | J3 | Std. Cirrus | OK-1983 |
3 | Jindra Jan » | 1981 | Roudnice nad Labem | C2 | FD | Std. Cirrus | OK-4740 |
4 | Maňásek Tomáš | 1980 | Kunovice | M | OK | Std. Cirrus | OK-7501 |
5 | Chmela Radek | 1984 | Holešov | M | 201 | H-201b Std. Libelle (voda) | OK-7189 |
6 | Plocek Lukáš | 1990 | Mladá Boleslav | C1 | CSA | Std. Cirrus | OK-6667 |
7 | Vašatová Linda | 1990 | Mladá Boleslav | C1 | AH | ASW-19B | OK-6602 |
8 | Buben Zdeněk | 1978 | LKLB | I | ASW-15B | OK-1908 | |
9 | Balík Martin | 1982 | Kralupy nad Vltavou | C1 | EF | LS 1f | OK-3136 |
10 | Tejnora David | 1982 | Kolín | C1 | VS | SZD-48 Jantar Std. 2(3) | OK-5259 |
# | Jméno | Nar. | Aeroklub | Region | Startovní č. | Typ | Imatrikulace |
1 | Diepoldová Petra | 1978 | Vysoké Mýto | C2 | TX | ASW-15B | OK-3758 |
2 | Nahodilová Barbora | 1989 | Hosín | C1 | 56 | ASW-19 | D-7956 |
3 | Ších Michal | 1979 | Mladá Boleslav | SP | ASW-15B | OK 7986 | |
4 | Štěpánková Dana » | 1988 | Plzeň - Letkov | C1 | Y | ASW-15B | OK-6880 |
5 | Borůvka Zdeněk | 1954 | Jičín | C2 | ZB | OK 4505 | |
6 | Cicvárek Martin | 1966 | LKLB | C1 | AC | OK-1304 | |
7 | Hájek Vojtěch | 1987 | Mladá Boleslav | C1 | BW | Std. Cirrus | OK-4902 |
8 | Koďousek Michal | 1977 | Jaroměř | C1 | RI | LS 3 15m | OK-2357 |
9 | Hrbac Jan | 1989 | BL | G-103 Twin III W dvoji | OK-9688 | ||
10 | Rýdl Josef » | 1940 | Mladá Boleslav | C1 | DD | OK-2345 | |
11 | Šmaha Jan » | 1958 | Česká Lípa | C2 | CW | ASW-15B | OK-8641 |
12 | Souček Martin | 1978 | Mladá Boleslav | 06 | OK-1981 | ||
13 | Váňa Martin | 1979 | Mladá Boleslav | C1 | 23 | ASW-15 | OK-7398 |
# | Jméno | Nar. | Aeroklub | Region | Startovní č. | Typ | Imatrikulace |
1 | Misík Milan | Mladá Boleslav | C1 | Z-226 | OK-MGX | ||
2 | Vodička Petr | 19ks | Mladá Boleslav | C1 | Z-526 | OK-CXF | |
3 | Kuba Antonín | 1946 | Mladá Boleslav | C1 | HK-36 | OK-3613 | |
4 | Svárovský Tomáš | 1916 | Mladá Boleslav | C1 | WT-9 | OK-NUU 86 | |
5 | Borůvka Jan | 1956 | Jičín | C1 | WT-9 | OK-NUU 42 | |
6 | Bordovsky | 1960 | Wlnov | M | WT-9 | OK-RUA28 |
Nominace: | Řádná | Volná | Náhradník | Cizinec |