Přihlášení piloti
Startovní listina - Klubová třída
# |
Jméno |
Nar. |
Aeroklub |
Region |
Startovní č. |
Typ |
Imatrikulace |
1 |
Józsa Ladislav | 1981 | Medlánky |
M |
LJ |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-1974 |
2 |
Moravcová Bára | 1994 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
CF |
ASW-19B |
OK-7980 |
3 |
Urban Martin | 1971 | Frýdlant nad Ostravicí |
M |
SJ |
LS 3a 15m |
OK-2864 |
4 |
Marszalek Marta | 1906 | Gliwice |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Tomaňa Jaroslav | 1975 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
SN |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-2703 |
6 |
Plocek Lukáš | 1990 | Mladá Boleslav |
C1 |
AH |
ASW-19B |
OK-6602 |
7 |
Borůvka Zdeněk | 1986 | Jičín |
C2 |
BJ |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-0109 |
8 |
Jung Rudolf | 1954 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
C1 |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-0688 |
9 |
Hruška Jindřich | 1986 | Soběslav |
C1 |
UFO |
303 Mosquito |
OK-0303 |
10 |
Chovan Martin | 1973 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
19 |
ASW-19B |
OK-3892 |
11 |
Jung Tomáš » | 1950 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
O2 |
ASW-19B |
OK-5712 |
12 |
Hodan Jiří | 1959 | Zbraslavice |
C2 |
RB |
G-103 Twin Astir dvojí zatah.pod. (voda) |
OK-5707 |
13 |
Houžvička Oldrich | 1975 | Frýdlant nad Ostravicí |
M |
FP |
LS 4 |
OK-4175 |
14 |
Matějovský Jan | 1972 | Hranice |
M |
BT |
LS 3 15m |
OK-7277 |
15 |
Kratochvíl Michal | 1984 | Slaný |
C1 |
OMG |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-0696 |
16 |
Švrček Pavel | 1972 | Frýdlant nad Ostravicí |
M |
AK |
DG-200 15m |
OK-1979 |
17 |
Malík Tomáš | 1972 | Praha Letňany |
C1 |
L5 |
VSO-10 |
OK-5606 |
18 |
Becan Viktor | 1979 | GAC Benešov |
C1 |
VB |
LS 1d |
D-0683 |
19 |
Holoubek Aleš | 1966 | Jičín |
C1 |
T |
ASW-15B |
D-2712 |
20 |
Černá Eva | 1964 | Pribram |
C1 |
CX |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-7077 |
21 |
Pek Dalibor | 1968 | |
|
A1 |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-5363 |
22 |
Ratz Jan | 1987 | Plasy |
C1 |
KG |
Janus, Janus b dvojí |
OK-7300 |
23 |
Vojtová Kateřina | 1983 | Slaný |
C1 |
SN |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-0970 |
24 |
Popovský David | 1976 | Rakovník |
C1 |
76 |
ASW-24A bez TN8 |
OK-2607 |
25 |
Vlček Richard | 1993 | Kunovice |
M |
XC |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-7707 |
26 |
Tobolka Radek | 1977 | Jičín |
C2 |
SC |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-3267 |
27 |
Harašta Ivan | 1965 | Toužim |
C1 |
HI |
ASW-15B |
OK-1777 |
28 |
Vašatová Linda | 1990 | Mladá Boleslav |
C1 |
MB |
ASW-15B |
OK-6869 |
29 |
Kmošek Jakub | 1978 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
ST |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-0428 |
30 |
Koukal Lukáš | 1991 | Plzeň-Letkov |
C1 |
T1 |
ASW-15B (voda) |
OK-9281 |
31 |
Nejezchleb Martin | 1979 | Plzeň-Bory |
C1 |
90 |
ASW-15B |
D-3990 |
32 |
Teichmannová Klára | 1993 | Hronov |
C2 |
LY |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-9458 |
33 |
Jensen Richard | 1965 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
P2 |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-0503 |
34 |
Kříž František | 1961 | Toužim |
C1 |
PB |
G-102 Astir cs |
OK-9996 |
Startovní listina - Kombinovaná třída
# |
Jméno |
Nar. |
Aeroklub |
Region |
Startovní č. |
Typ |
Imatrikulace |
1 |
Beníšek Karel | 1976 | Toužim |
C1 |
KB |
Ventus ct 17,6m (voda) |
OK-7279 |
2 |
Zima Radek | 1978 | Hodkovice |
C1 |
7F |
Ventus b 16,6m WL (voda) |
OK-4610 |
3 |
Schenk Zdeněk | 1972 | Hranice |
M |
SNK |
Ventus ct 17,6m (voda) |
OK-1723 |
4 |
Kuthanová Lenka | 1960 | LK Břeclav |
C2 |
LX |
JS-1C EVO,CTJ EVO 18m (voda) |
ZS-GKX |
5 |
Jedlička Jaromír | 1972 | Praha Letňany |
C1 |
JT |
Ventus 2 cm 18m 525kg (voda) |
OK-1972 |
6 |
Spilka Vladimír | 1940 | Hranice |
M |
AY |
Nimbus 2, 2b,2M (voda) |
OK-8602 |
7 |
Borůvka Zdeněk | 1954 | Jičín |
C2 |
ZB |
LS 8b,t,18 18m (voda) |
OK-4505 |
8 |
Jiránek Petr | 1963 | Toužim |
C1 |
SR |
DG-500M 22m (voda) |
OK-3187 |
9 |
Hřivna Martin | 1978 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
NX |
ASG 29E 18m 600kg (voda) |
OK-9922 |
10 |
Suchánek Tomáš | 1964 | GAC Benešov |
C1 |
UP |
Ventus c 17,6m |
OK-7877 |
11 |
Tichý Petr | 1973 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
AJ |
ASG 29E 18m 600kg (voda) |
OK-2929 |
12 |
Deršák Jan | 1969 | Kralupy n/Vlt |
C1 |
DJ |
HPH 304CZ 17,4m (voda) |
OK-9304 |
13 |
Netušilová Alena | 1970 | Zbraslavice |
|
JX |
JS-1C 18m EVO |
D-KPJX |
14 |
Pajer Jiří | 1977 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
K5 |
ASW-27B+W (vysoké) (voda) |
OK-2727 |
15 |
Černý Pavol | 1960 | SGC Martin |
|
EK |
Ventus 2cxt 18m 600kg (voda) |
OM-4444 |
16 |
Marcinik Bohus | 1947 | Pribram |
C1 |
XL |
Ventus b 16,6m WL (voda) |
OK-3001 |
17 |
Rendla Tomáš | 1973 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
EY |
Arcus E,M,S,T (voda) |
OK-1881 |
18 |
Kučírek Radek | 1973 | Havlíčkův Brod |
C2 |
YA |
Ventus 2b 15m (voda) |
OK-6301 |
19 |
Stárek Petr | 1974 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
66 |
HPH 304SJ 18m 573kg (voda) |
OK-0999 |
20 |
Pekař Martin | 1973 | Šumperk |
M |
ES |
HpH 304e Shark 18m 573kg (voda) |
OK-4304 |
21 |
Koutný Petr | 1971 | Křižanov |
M |
SK |
LS 8b,t,18 18m (voda) |
OK-1818 |
Startovní listina - Duo Kombi
Vlekaři
# |
Jméno |
Nar. |
Aeroklub |
Region |
Startovní č. |
Typ |
Imatrikulace |
1 |
Aeroklub Zbraslavice | | |
|
|
|
OK-IFJ |
2 |
Aeroklub Zbraslavice | | |
|
|
|
OK-EYX |
3 |
Aeroklub Kolín | | |
|
|
|
OK-MFQ |
4 |
Aeroklub Vlašim | | |
|
|
|
OK-MFO |
5 |
Aeroklub Soběslav | | |
|
|
|
OK-MQH |
6 |
Aeroklub Chotěboř | | |
|
|
|
OK-LMH |
7 |
privát | | |
|
|
|
OK-MQL |
8 |
LSC AeČR | | |
|
|
|
OK-JAA |
Nominace: |
Řádná |
Volná |
Náhradník |
Cizinec |
|
© Aeroklub Zbraslavice
AZ CUP - První závod sezóny