Přihlášení piloti
Startovní listina - Klubová třída
# |
Jméno |
Nar. |
Aeroklub |
Region |
Startovní č. |
Typ |
Imatrikulace |
1 |
Příhoda Vladimír » | 1953 | AK Kralupy |
C1 |
X |
L-23 Super Blaník 18,2m dvoji |
OK-4212 |
2 |
Aleksander Jedrosz | 1957 | Jelenia Gora |
|
Foka AJ |
SZD-32 Foka 5 |
SP 3702 |
3 |
Šimon Jan | 1970 | AK Kralupy |
C1 |
L1 |
L-23 Super Blaník 18,2m dvoji |
OK-4214 |
4 |
Horáčková P. /Kellnerová D. | 1965 | |
M |
I |
L-23 Super Blaník dvoji |
OK-2323 |
5 |
Ertl Karel » | 1939 | Letecký klub Břeclav |
M |
KE |
TST-10M Atlas |
OK-A888 |
6 |
Derda Pavel | 1952 | AKDK |
|
5 |
G-103 Twin Astir dvoji |
D 5244 |
7 |
I.Ládr O.Teichman | 1912 | AKDK |
C1 |
ET |
L-13 Blaník dvoji |
OK-2810 |
8 |
Polický Karel » | 1950 | Kolín |
|
FL |
L-13 Blaník dvoji |
OE 5499 |
9 |
Houštěk Petr | 1949 | AK Jaroměř |
C1 |
FT |
G-103 Twin Astir dvoji |
OK - 4861 |
10 |
Androšovský Josef | 1955 | AK Jaroměř |
C1 |
JA |
L-13 Blaník dvoji |
OK - 0908 |
11 |
Szakal Jaroslav | 1955 | AK Jaroměř |
C2 |
N |
L-23 Super Blaník dvoji |
OK-0211 |
12 |
Tomíček Jiří » | 1947 | AKDK |
C2 |
W 4 |
G-103 Twin Astir dvoji |
OK 8002 |
13 |
Orlita Vratislav » | 1946 | Kunovice |
M |
K1 |
L-23 Super Blaník 18,2m dvoji |
OK-8200 |
Startovní listina - Kombinovaná třída
# |
Jméno |
Nar. |
Aeroklub |
Region |
Startovní č. |
Typ |
Imatrikulace |
1 |
Pešta Jiří | 1973 | AKDK |
C1 |
R |
ASW-20L+FL 16,6m (voda) |
D-7649 |
2 |
Kostkan Pavel | 1952 | AKDK |
C1 |
VTC |
Cirrus VTC |
OK-2910 |
3 |
Hynek Lukáš | 1979 | AKDK |
C2 |
1W |
Cirrus VTC (voda) |
D-0739 |
4 |
Sehnal Václav | 1962 | Kolín |
|
VS |
SZD-48 Jantar Std. 2(3) (voda) |
OK 5259 |
5 |
Šindelář František | 1954 | AK Kralupy |
C1 |
IH |
ASW-20CL 16,59m |
OK-6625 |
6 |
Bendkowski Ryszard | 1949 | KSS Jeżów Sudecki |
|
Filip |
SZD-48 Jantar Std. 2(3) (voda) |
D-4085 |
7 |
Žižkovský Nikola | 1980 | AK Kralupy |
C1 |
IZZ |
G-102 Astir cs (voda) |
OK-7430 |
8 |
Cicvárek Martin | 1966 | LKLB |
C1 |
AC |
|
OK-1304 |
9 |
Teichmann Antonín » | 1965 | Hronov |
C1 |
LY |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-9458 |
10 |
Teichmannová Klára | 1993 | Hronov |
C1 |
EI |
LS 3a 15m |
OK-1469 |
11 |
Josef Horáček /Radka Filakovská | 1963 | AKDK |
C1 |
2W |
Cirrus VTC (voda) |
D-8774 |
12 |
Sluka Wolfgang » | 1942 | LKLB |
C1 |
KA |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-3254 |
13 |
Hybner Jan | 1977 | LKLB |
C1 |
IH |
HPH 304CZ 15m |
OK-7304 |
14 |
Zajíc Petr | 1962 | LKLB |
C1 |
R9 |
LS 3 15m |
OK-2255 |
15 |
Horký Jan | 1968 | medlanky |
M |
SW |
ASW-15 |
OK-2013 |
16 |
Kejř Petr | 1959 | AK Kralupy |
C1 |
SZ |
SZD-48 Jantar Std. 2(3) |
OK 6200 |
17 |
Eichler Miloš | 1964 | AKDK |
C1 |
G7 |
Cirrus VTC (voda) |
D-4751 |
18 |
Deršák Jan | 1992 | AK Kralupy |
C1 |
|
Std. Cirrus |
|
19 |
Hampl Vladimír | 1970 | AKDK |
C1 |
C5 |
VSO-10 |
OK - 0518 |
20 |
Seitl Marek | 1995 | AKDK |
C1 |
77 |
G-102 Astir cs77 |
D - 7785 |
21 |
Zabloudil Zdeněk | 1962 | |
M |
DC |
G-102 Astir cs |
OK 5433 |
22 |
Deršák Jan | 1969 | AK Kralupy |
C1 |
DJ |
HPH 304CZ 17,4m (voda) |
OK 9304 |
23 |
Svoboda Pavel | 1938 | AK Letňany |
C1 |
SB |
LS 1c |
D-7106 |
24 |
Doupal Lubomír | 1975 | LKKR |
M |
LD |
ASW-20BL 16,59m (voda) |
OK 1199 |
25 |
Zatyková Jarmila | 1959 | AK Kralupy |
C1 |
7 |
VSO-10 |
OK-6500 |
26 |
Mach David | 1994 | Hronov |
C1 |
H5 |
VSO-10 |
OK-3500 |
27 |
vrbacky gustav | 1933 | medlanky |
M |
MF |
Cirrus VTC |
6556 |
28 |
Knápek; Nestrojil Petr; Aleš | 1970 | LKCM |
M |
K2 |
ASW-15 |
OK-7119 |
29 |
Borůvka Zdeněk | 1954 | Jičín |
C2 |
ZB |
Discus b (voda) |
OK 5326 |
30 |
Pusz Mateusz | 1978 | Gdański |
|
SIGMA |
SZD-48 Jantar Std. 2(3) (voda) |
SP - 3231 |
31 |
Fiala Lukas | 1976 | Kralupy |
C1 |
YF |
|
OK-6606 |
32 |
Bohm Zdeněk | 1963 | LKKO |
C1 |
93 |
VSO-10 |
OK-9615 |
33 |
Sehnal Vojta | 1994 | LKKO |
C1 |
VI |
|
OK-3322 |
34 |
Meisner Milan | 1961 | LKDK |
C1 |
Pik |
PIK-20B (15m) (voda) |
D-9927 |
35 |
Ryba Daniel | 1994 | AKDK |
C1 |
ML |
VSO-10 |
OK-5618 |
36 |
Šindelář Jan | 1946 | Kunovice |
M |
94 |
VSO-10 |
Ok-9617 |
37 |
Mikołajczyk Jerzy | 1949 | AZM/Płock |
|
MS |
SZD-48 Jantar Std. 2(3) |
SP-3686 |
38 |
Mazur Franciszek | 1964 | AZL/Zielona Góra |
|
TT |
PIK-20B (15m) (voda) |
OH-485 |
39 |
BASTL JIŘÍ | 1944 | Turnov |
C1 |
MP |
ASH-25M 25,6m+W |
D-KBPT |
Vlekaři
Nominace: |
Řádná |
Volná |
Náhradník |
Cizinec |
|
© Aeroklub Dvůr Králové nad Labem
SAFARI POHÁR 2012