Plachtařské mistrovství České republiky
Gliding.cz Fórum Počasí   Soutěže FL Safari  WGC-L  Tcup  PMCRj RP PPV WGC-H PMRG  Pre JWGC  HOP GGP Archiv | Vlna: Jeseník Krnov | CPS

Naši sponzoři

[x] skrýt

Plachtařské mistrovství České republiky
Prihlášení soutěžícího

Tablo

Klubová třída

SU   Horáčková Pavlína   (1965)
AK Šumperk


SZD-48 Jantar Std. 2(3)   OK-3901

Kombi15 třída

7F   Zima Radek   (1978)
AK Hodkovice


Ventus b 15m WL 500kg (voda)   OK-4610
AX   Krejčiřík Radek   (1991)
AK Hranice


Ventus 2a 15m (voda)   OK-0007
SK   Koutný Petr   (1971)
AK Křižanov


LS 8,a,b,s,st,18 15m (voda)   OK-1818
JB   Cink Miloslav   (1987)
AK Plzeň-Letkov


LS 8,a,b,s,st,18 15m (voda)   OK-7007
FW   Bordovský Ondřej   (1983)
AK Krnov


Ventus a 15m WL 525kg (voda)   D-5335
EU   Trešlová Hana   (1991)
AK Raná


LS 8,a,b,s,st,18 15m (voda)   OK-8977
GX   Viskot Jan   (1995)
AK Břeclav


Discus 2a 15m (voda)   OK-7000
JW   Pavlík Jan   (1987)
AK Křižanov


LS 8,a,b,s,st,18 15m (voda)   OK-3370
EG   Borůvka Jan   (1984)
AK Jičín


Ventus c 15m+W (voda)   OK-8008
AU   Nováková Dana   (1965)
AK Mladá Boleslav


LS 8,a,b,s,st,18 15m (voda)   OK-9105
FX   Loužecký Pavel   (1957)
AK Přibyslav


LS 8,a,b,s,st,18 15m (voda)   OK-0818
LC   Čapek Lukáš   (1992)
AK Letňany


303 Mosquito (voda)   OK-7776
YF   Mareš Karel   (1974)
AK Slaný


LS 8,a,b,s,st,18 15m (voda)   OK-3318

Kombinovaná třída

JS   Steiger Jiří   (1969)
AK Olomouc


Ventus 2cxt 18m 600kg (voda)   OK-5999
EK   Černá Eva   (1964)
AK Příbram


Ventus 2cxt 18m 600kg (voda)   OM-4444
AY   Spilka Vladimír   (1940)
AK Hranice


Nimbus 2, 2b,2M (voda)   OK-8602
LX   Kuthanová Lenka   (1960)
AK Tábor


JS-1C EVO,CTJ EVO 18m (voda)   ZS-GKX
QZ   Suchánek Tomáš   (1964)
AK GAC Benešov


ASG 29E 18m 600kg (voda)   OK-2977
QX   Mraček Roman   (1980)
AK Plzeň-Letkov


ASG 29E 18m 600kg (voda)   OK-2992
ZF   Krejčiřík Petr   (1960)
AK Hranice


JS-1C EVO,CTJ EVO 18m (voda)   YU-4466
IGC   Hotový Petr   (1958)
AK Česká Lípa


JS-1A,B,C,BTJ,CTJ 18m (voda)   YU-4477
DX   Grula Daneš   (1961)
AK Brno-Medlánky


ASG 29 18m 600kg (voda)   OK-2032
GO   Dupal Ondřej   (1966)
AK GAC Benešov


ASG 29 18m 600kg (voda)   OK-2729
ES   Pekař Martin   (1973)
AK Šumperk


HpH 304e Shark 18m 573kg (voda)   OK-4304

Vlekař třída

© AK Tábor
Plachtařské mistrovství České republiky