# | Jméno | Nar. | Aeroklub | Region | Startovní č. | Typ | Imatrikulace |
# | Jméno | Nar. | Aeroklub | Region | Startovní č. | Typ | Imatrikulace |
# | Jméno | Nar. | Aeroklub | Region | Startovní č. | Typ | Imatrikulace |
# | Jméno | Nar. | Aeroklub | Region | Startovní č. | Typ | Imatrikulace |
1 | Mareš Karel | 1974 | Jihlava | M | 62 | VSO-10 | OK-8502 |
2 | Souček Martin | 1978 | AKMB | C1 | C3 | VSO-10 | OK 0514 |
3 | Rejzl Miloš | 1962 | PA Klatovy | C1 | 55 | VSO-10 | OK-7524 |
4 | Polický karel » | 1950 | Kolín | C1 | 93 | VSO-10 | 9615 |
5 | Hejret Jan | 1976 | Jaroměř | C1 | J6 | VSO-10 | OK-4520 |
6 | Křepinský Žitomír | 1987 | Chrudim | C2 | F1 | VSO-10 | OK-1518 |
7 | Vodička Petr | 1965 | Jaroměř | C2 | 60 | VSO-10 | OK-7531 |
8 | Šlemr Jiří | 1979 | Vysoké Mýto | C2 | 34 | VSO-10 | OK-7502 |
9 | Bačina Josef | 1976 | Vysoké mýto | C2 | VM | VSO-10 | OK-6901 |
10 | Plocek Lukáš | 1990 | Kladno | C1 | 2 | VSO-10 | OK-5626 |
# | Jméno | Nar. | Aeroklub | Region | Startovní č. | Typ | Imatrikulace |
1 | Váňa Martin » | 1979 | Mladá Boleslav | C1 | 23 | ASW-15 | OK-7398 |
2 | Korneć Marek | 1957 | KSS Jeżów Sudecki | ZJ | |||
3 | Piskáček Martin » | 1991 | Beroun | C1 | FX | OK-3903 | |
4 | Bendkowski Ryszard | 1949 | KSS Jeżów | Filip | SZD-41A Jantar Std. (voda) | D-4085 | |
5 | Jozwicki Marek | 1919 | KSS Jezow - Karkonoskie Stowarzyszenie Szybowcowe | JMI | SZD-48 Jantar Std. 2(3) | D-4515 | |
6 | Mikołajczyk Jerzy » | 1949 | Ziemi Mazowieckiej | MS | SZD-48 Jantar Std. 2(3) | SP-3686 | |
7 | Hotový Petr | 1958 | Česká Lípa | CW | ASW-15B | OK 8641 | |
8 | Deml Jaroslav | 1986 | Hořice | JM | ASW-15 | OK-0507 | |
9 | Mlejnek Jiří | 1984 | Mladá Boleslav | C1 | M | ASW-15 | OK-1591 |
10 | Balík Martin | 1982 | Kralupy | C1 | EF | LS 1f | OK-3136 |
11 | Říha David | 1983 | Vlašim | C1 | XE | ASW-15B | OK-5310 |
12 | Londa David | 1973 | Mladá Boleslav | C1 | OI | ASW-19B | OK-7984 |
13 | Trešlová Hana | 1991 | Raná | C2 | CI | Std. Cirrus | OK-8888 |
14 | Koukal Lukáš | 1991 | Kladno | C1 | T1 | ASW-15B | OK-9281 |
15 | Vašatová Linda | 1990 | Kladno | C1 | Y | ASW-15B | OK-6880 |
16 | Charouz Matěj | 1993 | Hodkovice | C2 | WTF | ASW-19B | OK-2233 |
17 | Novák Karel | 1907 | AKMB | C1 | DI | Std. Cirrus | OK-2053 |
# | Jméno | Nar. | Aeroklub | Region | Startovní č. | Typ | Imatrikulace |
1 | Rýdl Josef » | 1940 | Mladá Boleslav | C1 | K 06 | OK-1981 | |
2 | Hájek Vojtěch | 1987 | Mladá Boleslav | C1 | AH | ASW-19B | OK-6602 |
3 | Deršák Jan | 1969 | Kralupy | C1 | DJ | HPH 304CZ 17,4m | OK 9304 |
4 | Šmaha Jan | 1958 | Česká Lípa | C2 | CV | Std. Cirrus | OK-4301 |
5 | Ších Michal | 1979 | Mladá Boleslav | SP | ASW-15B | OK- 7986 | |
6 | Pešta Jiří | 1973 | AKDK | R | ASW-20L+FL 16,6m (voda) | D-7649 | |
7 | Seitl Marek | 1995 | AKDK | C1 | 77 | G-102 Astir cs77 | D-7785 |
8 | Diepoldová Petra | 1978 | Vysoké Mýto | C2 | TX | ASW-15B | OK-3758 |
9 | Mašek Jan | 1977 | C1 | J1 | OK-1215 | ||
10 | Charvat Tomas | 1981 | AKVM | 65 | Discus b | OK-0365 |
# | Jméno | Nar. | Aeroklub | Region | Startovní č. | Typ | Imatrikulace |
1 | Petrman Tomáš | 1989 | Hosín | C2 | Z-526F | OK-ZRD | |
2 | Velebil Martin | 1986 | C1 | Z-42M | OK-JSB | ||
3 | Kuba Antonín | 1952 | Mladá Boleslav | C1 | HK-36TTC | OK-3613 | |
4 | Vodička Petr | 1945 | Mladá Boleslav | C1 | Z-526AFS | OK-CXF | |
5 | Svárovský Tomáš | 1946 | Mladá Boleslav | C1 | WT-9 | OK-NUU 86 | |
6 | Borůvka Jan | 1986 | Jíčín | C2 | WT-9 | OK-MUU 42 |
Nominace: | Řádná | Volná | Náhradník | Cizinec |