# | Jméno | Nar. | Aeroklub | Region | Startovní č. | Typ | Imatrikulace |
1 | Zima Radek | 1978 | Hodkovice | C2 | XZ | OK-4489 | |
2 | Louda Jan | 1986 | Hodkovice | C2 | XP | D-2494 | |
3 | Novotný Antonín | 1972 | Holešov | M | 84 | OK-0784 | |
4 | Havrlant Petr | 1965 | Šumperk | M | R5 | OK-3985 | |
5 | Grula Daneš | 1961 | Medlánky | M | DXI | OK-2030 | |
6 | Vlček Radek | 1982 | Šumperk | M | SU | OK-3901 | |
7 | Motl Lubomír | 1959 | Kyjov | M | G2 | D-3126 | |
8 | Pavlík Jan | 1987 | Křižanov | M | ICQ | OK-3740 | |
9 | Borůvka Zdeněk | 1954 | Jičín | C2 | XL | OK-2781 | |
10 | Horáčková Pavlína | 1965 | Šumperk | M | CX | OK-7077 | |
11 | Hahn Radim | 1972 | Zábřeh | M | RH | OK-2900 | |
12 | Krejčiřík Radek | 1991 | Hranice | M | XII | D-6394 | |
13 | Hofman Petr | 1984 | Praha-Letňany | C1 | MA | D-8646 | |
14 | Nováková Dana | 1965 | Ústí nad Orlicí | C2 | DI | OK-2053 | |
15 | Horák Jan | 1971 | Zbraslavice | C1 | TX | D-3758 | |
16 | Zapletal David | 1970 | Mladá Boleslav | C1 | PUP | OK-0019 | |
17 | Lešinger Michal | 1966 | Moravská Třebová | M | LL | OK-9988 | |
18 | Mareš Karel | 1974 | Jihlava | M | Y | OK-6880 | |
19 | Šmaha Jan | 1958 | Česká Lípa | C2 | CV | OK-4301 | |
20 | Vokřínková Hana | 1958 | Hodkovice | C2 | XC | OK-7707 | |
21 | Noga Tibor | 1972 | SGC Martin | LX | OM-7472 | ||
22 | Mareth Jan | 1979 | Hranice | M | HC | OK-2966 | |
23 | Kantor Jan | 1983 | Praha-Letňany | C1 | ALF | D-7340 | |
24 | Tichý Ján | 1946 | Partizánske | 18 | D-3128 | ||
25 | Rensa Jan | 1980 | Polička | C2 | BM | OK-2335 | |
26 | Motyka Lumír | 1955 | Frýdlant nad Ostravici | M | EM | D-2739 |
# | Jméno | Nar. | Aeroklub | Region | Startovní č. | Typ | Imatrikulace |
1 | Cink Miloslav | 1987 | Plzeň-Letkov | C1 | CZ | OK-0501 | |
2 | Hřivna Martin | 1978 | Zbraslavice | C1 | NX | OK-9922 | |
3 | Štěpánek Jiří | 1956 | Moravská Třebová | M | MT | OK-6306 | |
4 | Poslužný Michal | 1968 | Medlánky | M | B2 | OK-1507 | |
5 | Krejčiřík Petr | 1960 | Hranice | M | PX | OK-0770 | |
6 | Netušilová Alena | 1970 | Zbraslavice | C1 | AJ | OK-2929 | |
7 | Novák Ivan | 1962 | Ústí nad Orlicí | C2 | IH | OK-0999 | |
8 | Šetka Petr | 1971 | Jindřichův Hradec | C1 | RS | OK-7701 | |
9 | Kuthanová Lenka | 1960 | České Budějovice | C1 | 19 | OK-9191 | |
10 | Rendla Tomas | 1973 | Zbraslavice | C1 | PF | OK-2277 | |
11 | Pechanec Marek | 1970 | Křižanov | M | IZ | OM-2345 | |
12 | Dedera Miloš | 1956 | Jihlava | M | MP | D-KPBT | |
13 | Divok Ján | 1941 | Spišská Nová Ves | 7D | OM-7374 | ||
14 | Černý Pavol | 1960 | SGC Martin | EK | OM-4444 | ||
15 | Poslušný Stanislav | 1965 | GAC Benešov | C1 | EG | OK-8008 | |
16 | Kubíček Stanislav | 1960 | Medlánky | M | S2 | OK-2210 | |
17 | Hotový Petr | 1958 | Česká Lípa | C2 | HP | OK-2222 |
# | Jméno | Nar. | Aeroklub | Region | Startovní č. | Typ | Imatrikulace |
1 | Vodička Petr | 1965 | Jaroměř | C2 | JA | OK-9302 | |
2 | Stárek Petr | 1974 | Zbraslavice | C1 | 66 | OK-6666 | |
3 | Pískatý Slavomír | 1984 | Kunovice | M | KAL | OK-5318 | |
4 | Otrusina Jan | 1976 | Křižanov | M | NK | OK-1418 | |
5 | Bartoník Oldřich | 1961 | Holešov | M | N1 | OK-2004 | |
6 | Kusbach Jiří | 1959 | Holešov | M | N2 | OK-2006 | |
7 | Smatana Bronislav | 1970 | Zbraslavice | C1 | BS | OK-8818 | |
8 | Černá Eva | 1964 | Příbram | C1 | W8 | OK-0808 | |
9 | Trešlová Jana | 1963 | Raná | C2 | VT | OK-4612 | |
10 | Vepřeková Jana | 1961 | Dvůr Králové nad Labem | C1 | FX | OK-0818 | |
11 | Mraček Roman | 1980 | Plzeň-Letkov | C1 | JB | OK-7007 | |
12 | Suchánek Tomáš | 1964 | GAC Benešov | C1 | GX | OK-7000 | |
13 | Tomaňa Jaroslav | 1975 | Zbraslavice | C1 | VL | OK-4300 | |
14 | Tichý Petr | 1973 | Zbraslavice | C1 | AZ | OK-8520 | |
15 | Juračka Jaroslav | 1971 | Křižanov | M | LU | OK-4114 | |
16 | Harašta Ivan | 1965 | Toužim | C1 | DD | OK-0999 | |
17 | Borůvka Jan | 1984 | Jičín | C2 | ZB | OK-5326 | |
18 | Trojan Pavel | 1960 | Chrudim | C2 | 33 | D-3533 | |
19 | Louzecky Pavel | 1957 | Přibyslav | C2 | AX | OK-0007 | |
20 | Foltín Vladimír | 1972 | Nitra | N6 | OH-837 | ||
21 | Jančik Dominik | 1966 | Nitra | GI | OM-6600 | ||
22 | Keher Ján | 1961 | Poprad | DR | OM-9999 | ||
23 | Sitár Drahoš | 1960 | Prievidza | DS | D-5231 | ||
24 | Jesenský Branislav | 1969 | SGC Martin | M | D1 | OM-2222 | |
25 | Kotvas/Šimončič Ivan/Štefan | 1968 | Nitra | NIT | OM-8800 | ||
26 | Somol/Cirjak Luděk/Zsolt | 1962 | SGC Martin | DX | OM-2020 | ||
27 | Kožár Jozef | 1959 | Martin | VI | OM-5555 | ||
28 | Frátrik Tibor | 1970 | SGC Martin | PS | D-5599 | ||
29 | Divok Maroš | 1974 | Spišská Nová Ves | D3 | OM-3535 | ||
30 | Dobiaš Roman | 1977 | SGC Martin | AR | OM-0369 | ||
31 | Kubovčík Viliam | 1961 | Poprad | SI | OM-8888 | ||
32 | Lanzendorf Roman | 1964 | Plzeň | C1 | AW | D-0459 |
Nominace: | Řádná | Volná | Náhradník | Cizinec |