Přihlášení piloti
Startovní listina - Klubová třída
# |
Jméno |
Nar. |
Aeroklub |
Region |
Startovní č. |
Typ |
Imatrikulace |
1 |
Urban Martin | 1971 | Frýdlant nad Ostravicí |
M |
SJ |
LS 3a 15m |
OK-2864 |
2 |
Moravcová Bára | 1994 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
JJ |
ASW-15B |
OK-1984 |
3 |
Jiránek Pavel | 1993 | Toužim |
C1 |
IYD |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-4444 |
4 |
Řeřicha Pavel | 1967 | Moravská Třebová |
M |
AE |
ASW-19B |
OK-5283 |
5 |
Józsa Ladislav | 1981 | Medlánky |
M |
LJ |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-1974 |
6 |
Kmošek Jakub | 1978 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
ST |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-0428 |
7 |
Jung Rudolf | 1954 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
C1 |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-0688 |
8 |
Kubík Petr | 1975 | Moravská Třebová |
M |
NO |
ASW-19B |
OK-1958 |
9 |
Šindelář Ondřej | 1979 | Mladá Boleslav |
C1 |
OI |
ASW-19B |
OK-7984 |
10 |
Louda Jan | 1986 | Hodkovice |
C2 |
CX |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-7077 |
11 |
Hlaváček Jakub | 1991 | Plzeň-Letkov |
C1 |
AL |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-7241 |
12 |
Vašatová Linda | 1990 | Mladá Boleslav |
C1 |
AH |
ASW-19B |
OK-6602 |
13 |
Hájková Anna | 1989 | Mladá Boleslav |
C1 |
BB |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-4902 |
14 |
Bečan Viktor | 1979 | GAC Benešov |
C1 |
VB |
LS 1d |
D-0683 |
15 |
Jung Tomáš | 1950 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
O2 |
ASW-19B |
OK-5712 |
16 |
Koštejn Vojtěch | 1974 | Hodkovice |
C2 |
AC |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-6493 |
17 |
Michálek Roman | 1974 | Toužim |
C1 |
Y1 |
LS 3 15m |
OK-0804 |
18 |
Mach David | 1994 | Hronov |
C2 |
1W |
Cirrus VTC |
OK-0739 |
19 |
Koukal Lukáš | 1991 | Kladno |
C1 |
T1 |
ASW-15B |
OK-9281 |
20 |
Vavřín Jan | 1987 | Vysoké Mýto |
C2 |
IG |
ASW-15B |
D-0456 |
21 |
Fousek Jiří | 1990 | Raná |
C2 |
LW |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-9779 |
22 |
Dvořák Ondřej | 1987 | Raná |
C2 |
FW |
Std. Cirrus |
D-2992 |
23 |
Přikryl Tomáš | 1973 | Vyškov |
M |
JR |
DG-100,101G |
OK-2620 |
24 |
Suchánek Tomáš | 1964 | GAC Benešov |
M |
STI |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-7070 |
25 |
Borůvka Zdeněk | 1986 | Jičín |
C2 |
BJ |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-0109 |
26 |
Strnádek Leoš | 1983 | Hodkovice nad Mohelkou |
C2 |
AFK |
ASW-19B |
OK-4532 |
27 |
Hůla Jiří | 1973 | Slaný |
C1 |
CO |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-0969 |
28 |
Kratochvíl Michal | 1984 | Slaný |
C1 |
OMG |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-0696 |
29 |
Vojtová Kateřina | 1983 | Slaný |
C1 |
SNI |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-0970 |
30 |
Horák Jan | 1971 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
TX |
ASW-15B |
OK-3758 |
31 |
Koďousek Michal | 1983 | Jaroměř |
C2 |
RI |
LS 3 15m |
OK-2357 |
32 |
Koudela Jiří | 1974 | Vyškov |
M |
J9 |
VSO-10 |
OK-4526 |
33 |
Frič Martin | 1967 | Raná |
C1 |
FR |
ASW-19B |
OK-3761 |
34 |
Svoboda Eduard | 1957 | Raná |
C1 |
HL |
ASW-15B |
OK-2186 |
35 |
Švrček Pavel | 1972 | Frýdlant nad Ostravicí |
M |
AK |
DG-200 15m |
OK-1979 |
36 |
Kutálek Antonín | 1943 | Zábřeh |
M |
GL |
Mini-Nimbus c |
OK-3368 |
37 |
Hála Jindřich | 1989 | Rakovník |
C1 |
OG |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-5678 |
38 |
Hodan Jiří » | 1959 | Zbraslavice |
C2 |
RB |
G-103 Twin Astir dvoji |
OK-5707 |
39 |
Hruška Jan | 1988 | Tábor |
C1 |
SP |
ASW-15B |
OK-7986 |
40 |
Popovský David | 1976 | Rakovník |
C1 |
76 |
ASW-24A bez TN8 |
OK-2607 |
41 |
Kresteš Matěj | 1986 | Slaný |
C1 |
A24 |
ASW-15B |
OK-0699 |
42 |
Houžvička Oldřich | 1975 | Frýdlant nad Ostravicí |
M |
FP |
LS 4 |
OK-4175 |
43 |
Kunášek Václav | 1987 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
P2 |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-0503 |
44 |
Marel Václav | 1974 | Jaroměř |
C1 |
IF |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-0455 |
45 |
Vlček Richard | 1993 | Kunovice |
M |
OK |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-7501 |
46 |
Tomaňa Jaroslav | 1975 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
SN |
Std. Cirrus |
D-4833 |
47 |
Balík Martin | 1982 | Kralupy nad Vltavou |
C1 |
EF |
LS 1f |
OK-3136 |
48 |
Lešinger Michal | 1966 | Moravská Třebová |
M |
LL |
ASW-19B |
OK-9988 |
49 |
Lonský Petr | 1965 | Toužim |
C1 |
CL |
LS 1d |
OK-2717 |
50 |
Pýcha František | 1972 | Chrudim |
C2 |
FF |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-5777 |
51 |
Bostik Josef | 1963 | GAC Benešov |
C1 |
I |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-2802 |
52 |
Šachl David | 1978 | Kralupy nad Vltavou |
C1 |
RZ |
DG-200 15m |
OK-1428 |
53 |
Říha David | 1983 | Vlašim |
C1 |
XE |
ASW-15B |
OK-5310 |
54 |
Svoboda Václav | 1970 | Plzeň-Letkov |
C1 |
W1 |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-0737 |
55 |
Plocek Lukáš | 1990 | Mladá Boleslav |
C1 |
MB |
ASW-15B |
OK-6869 |
Startovní listina - Kombinovaná třída
# |
Jméno |
Nar. |
Aeroklub |
Region |
Startovní č. |
Typ |
Imatrikulace |
1 |
Vnouček Martin | 1972 | Vlašim |
C1 |
PX |
Ventus 2cxt 18m 600kg (voda) |
OK-0770 |
2 |
Beníšek Karel | 1976 | Toužim |
C1 |
KB |
Ventus ct 17,6m (voda) |
OK-7279 |
3 |
Jiránek Petr | 1963 | Toužim |
C1 |
EB |
Ventus ct 17,6m (voda) |
OK-6644 |
4 |
Schenk Zdeněk | 1972 | Hranice |
C2 |
SNK |
Ventus ct 17,6m (voda) |
OK-1723 |
5 |
Netušilová Alena | 1970 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
JX |
JS-1C,CTJ 21m (voda) |
D-KPJX |
6 |
Kantor Jan | 1983 | Praha-Letňany |
C1 |
UC |
Ventus c 17,6m (voda) |
OK-1984 |
7 |
Malček Petr | 1965 | Praha-Letňany |
C1 |
F5 |
LS 6c 18m+W (voda) |
OK-0606 |
8 |
Borůvka Zdeněk » | 1954 | Jičín |
C2 |
ZB |
LS 8b,t,18 18m (voda) |
OK-4505 |
9 |
Kuthanov Lenka | 1960 | LK Břeclav |
M |
JB |
LS 8b,t,18 18m (voda) |
OK-7007 |
10 |
Rendla Tomas | 1973 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
EY |
Arcus E,M,S,T (voda) |
OK-1881 |
11 |
Tichý Petr | 1973 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
AJ |
ASG 29E 18m 600kg (voda) |
OK-2929 |
12 |
Malík Tomáš | 1972 | Praha-Letňany |
C1 |
JT |
Ventus 2c 18m 525 kg(voda) |
OK-1972 |
13 |
Spilka Vladimír | 1940 | Hranice |
M |
AY |
Nimbus 2, 2b,2M (voda) |
OK-8602 |
14 |
Kučírek Radek | 1973 | Havlíčkův Brod |
C2 |
YA |
Ventus 2b 15m (voda) |
OK-6301 |
15 |
Deršák Jan | 1969 | Kralupy nad Vltavou |
C1 |
DJ |
HPH 304CZ 17,4m (voda) |
OK-9304 |
16 |
Šimon Jan | 1970 | Kralupy nad Vltavou |
C1 |
HS |
Nimbus 3 (22,9m 750kg) WL (voda) |
OK-3531 |
17 |
Zapletal David | 1970 | Mladá Boleslav |
C1 |
PUP |
Ventus c 17,6m (voda) |
OK-3086 |
18 |
Hřivna Martin | 1978 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
NX |
ASG 29E 18m 600kg (voda) |
OK-9922 |
19 |
Charvát Tomáš | 1981 | Vysoké Mýto |
C2 |
777 |
DuoDiscus |
OK-9841 |
20 |
Dupal Ondřej | 1966 | GAC Benešov |
C1 |
GO |
ASG 29E 18m 600kg (voda) |
OK-2729 |
21 |
Lanzendorf Roman | 1964 | Plzeň |
C1 |
AS |
Ventus ct 17,6m (voda) |
OK-0456 |
22 |
Stárek Petr | 1974 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
66 |
HPH 304SJ 18m 573kg (voda) |
OK-0999 |
Startovní listina - Duo Kombi
Vlekaři
# |
Jméno |
Nar. |
Aeroklub |
Region |
Startovní č. |
Typ |
Imatrikulace |
1 |
Aeroklub Zbraslavice | | |
|
Z226MS |
|
OK-IFJ |
2 |
Aeroklub Zbraslavice | | |
|
PA-25 |
|
OK-EYX |
3 |
Aeroklub Zbraslavice | | |
|
Z37A |
|
OK-FJO |
4 |
Aeroklub Chrudim | | |
|
Z226MS |
|
OK-MQE |
5 |
Aeroklub Přibyslav | | |
|
Z226MS |
|
OK-LNN |
6 |
Aeroklub Soběslav | | |
|
Z226MS |
|
OK-MQH |
7 |
Aeroklub Chotěboř | | |
|
Z226MS |
|
OK-LMH |
8 |
Aeroklub Kolín | | |
|
Z226MS |
|
OK-MFQ |
9 |
Aeroklub Toužim | | |
|
SKYLANE |
|
OK-SUO-85 |
10 |
privát Čmelák | | |
|
Z-37A |
|
OM-UJG |
Nominace: |
Řádná |
Volná |
Náhradník |
Cizinec |
|
© Aeroklub Zbraslavice
AZ CUP - První závod sezóny