Přihlášení piloti
Startovní listina - Klubová třída
# |
Jméno |
Nar. |
Aeroklub |
Region |
Startovní č. |
Typ |
Imatrikulace |
1 |
Lonský Petr | 1965 | Toužim |
C1 |
PB |
G-102 Astir cs |
OK-9996 |
2 |
Koukal Lukáš | 1991 | Kladno |
C1 |
T1 |
ASW-15B |
OK-9281 |
3 |
Zelený Lubor | 1957 | Přibyslav |
C2 |
BM |
ASW-15B |
OK-2335 |
4 |
Hála Jindřich | 1989 | Rakovník |
C1 |
OG |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-5678 |
5 |
Florian Jaroslav | 1977 | Medlánky |
M |
JF |
SZD-32 Foka 5 |
OK-1227 |
6 |
Frič Rostislav | 1973 | Raná |
C2 |
FR |
ASW-19B |
OK-3761 |
7 |
Bednařík Libor | 1972 | Kunovice |
M |
PIF |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-1193 |
8 |
Harašta Ivan | 1965 | Toužim |
C1 |
T0 |
G-103 Twin III dvoji |
OK-3344 |
9 |
Józsa Ladislav | 1981 | Medlánky |
M |
LJ |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-1974 |
10 |
Kmošek Jakub | 1978 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
ST |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-0428 |
11 |
Marel Václav | 1974 | Jaroměř |
C1 |
JA |
Discus b |
OK-9302 |
12 |
Popovský David | 1976 | Rakovník |
C1 |
76 |
ASW-24A bez TN8 |
OK-2607 |
13 |
Borůvka Zdeněk | 1986 | Jičín |
C2 |
XL |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-2781 |
14 |
Tobolka Radek | 1977 | Jičín |
C1 |
FS |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-3265 |
15 |
Kunášek Václav | 1987 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
P2 |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-0503 |
16 |
Plocek Lukáš | 1990 | Mladá Boleslav |
C1 |
AH |
ASW-19B |
OK-6602 |
17 |
Moravcová Bára | 1994 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
WL2 |
ASW-15 |
OK-1607 |
18 |
Koťan Jan | 1982 | Letňany |
C1 |
WT |
ASW-19B |
OK-0310 |
19 |
Kutálek Antonín | 1943 | Zábřeh |
M |
GL |
Mini-Nimbus c |
OK-3368 |
20 |
Jung Tomáš | 1950 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
O2 |
ASW-19B |
OK-5712 |
21 |
Fencl Dalibor | 1966 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
I4 |
VSO-10 |
OK-3516 |
22 |
Jung Rudolf | 1954 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
C1 |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-0688 |
23 |
Kříž František | 1961 | Toužim |
C1 |
TT |
ASW-15B |
OK-1144 |
24 |
Skala Martin | 1985 | Vrchlabí |
C1 |
ES |
Discus b |
OK-5757 |
25 |
Skala Ondřej | 1982 | Vrchlabí |
C1 |
JS |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-7575 |
26 |
Hodan Jiří | 1959 | Zbraslavice |
C2 |
RB |
G-103 Twin Astir dvoji |
OK-5707 |
27 |
Hlaváček Jakub | 1991 | Plzeň-Letkov |
C1 |
75 |
Std. Cirrus |
D-0975 |
28 |
Louda Jan | 1986 | Hodkovice |
C2 |
XP |
ASW-19B |
OK-2494 |
29 |
Vašatová Linda | 1990 | Mladá Boleslav |
C1 |
56 |
ASW-19 |
D-7956 |
30 |
Řeřicha Pavel | 1967 | Moravská Třebová |
M |
AE |
ASW-19B |
OK-5283 |
31 |
Horák Jan | 1971 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
TX |
ASW-15B |
OK-3758 |
32 |
Pubec Jan | 1979 | Plzeň - Bory |
C1 |
LM |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-2954 |
33 |
Urban Martin | 1971 | Frýdlant nad Ostravicí |
M |
SJ |
LS 3a 15m |
OK-2864 |
34 |
Vadász Radim | 1989 | Soběslav |
C1 |
UFO |
303 Mosquito |
OK-0303 |
35 |
Valenta Martin | 1969 | Toužim |
C1 |
CL |
LS 1d |
OK-2717 |
36 |
Michálek Roman | 1974 | Toužim |
C1 |
Y1 |
LS 3 15m |
OK-0804 |
37 |
Jiránek Petr | 1963 | Tou?im |
C1 |
PJ |
G-102 Astir cs |
D-7385 |
38 |
Jiranek Pavel | 1993 | Toužim |
C1 |
LS |
G-102 Astir cs |
OK-9752 |
39 |
Pajer Jiří | 1977 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
KX |
ASW-19B |
OK-0019 |
40 |
Lešinger Michal | 1966 | Moravská Třebová |
M |
LL |
ASW-19B |
OK-9988 |
41 |
Říha David | 1983 | Vlašim |
C1 |
XE |
ASW-15B |
OK-5310 |
42 |
Švrček Pavel | 1972 | Fýdlant nad Ostravicí |
M |
AK |
|
OK-1979 |
43 |
Pek Dalibor | 1968 | Raná u Loun |
C2 |
YF |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-1991 |
44 |
Malík Tomáš | 1972 | Letňany |
C1 |
L5 |
VSO-10 |
OK-5606 |
45 |
Balík Martin | 1982 | Kralupy nad Vltavou |
C1 |
EF |
LS 1f |
OK-3136 |
46 |
Hotový Petr | 1958 | Česká Lípa |
C1 |
NO |
ASW-19B |
OK 1958 |
47 |
Cicvárek Martrin | 1966 | Liberec |
C1 |
AC |
|
OK-1304 |
48 |
Trešlová Hana | 1991 | Raná |
C2 |
CI |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-8888 |
49 |
Bečan Viktor | 1979 | GAC Benešov |
C1 |
VB |
LS 1d |
D-0683 |
50 |
Novák Ivan | 1962 | Mladá Boleslav |
C1 |
DI |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-2053 |
51 |
Šafář Petr | 1978 | Ústí nad Orlicí |
C2 |
X |
ASW-15B |
OK-3306 |
52 |
Šindelář Ondřej | 1979 | Mladá Boleslav |
C1 |
OI |
ASW-19B |
OK-7984 |
53 |
Kratochvíl Michal | 1984 | Slaný |
C1 |
KG |
|
OK-7300 |
54 |
Kresteš Matěj | 1986 | Slaný |
C1 |
CON |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-0969 |
55 |
Schmidt Matouš | 1981 | Letňany |
C1 |
IMI |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-0484 |
56 |
Hrbatsch Jan | 1989 | Hodkovice |
C1 |
BL |
G-103 Twin Astir dvoji |
OK-9688 |
57 |
Hofman Petr | 1984 | Letňany |
C1 |
MA |
ASW-15B |
OK-8646 |
58 |
Svoboda Eduard | 1957 | Raná u Loun |
C2 |
HL |
ASW-15B |
OK-2186 |
Startovní listina - Kombinovaná třída
# |
Jméno |
Nar. |
Aeroklub |
Region |
Startovní č. |
Typ |
Imatrikulace |
1 |
Burda Ivo | 1962 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
IB |
Ventus 2cxm 18m 565kg |
OK-1020 |
2 |
Tichý Petr | 1973 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
GX |
Discus 2a 15m (voda) |
OK-7000 |
3 |
Koníček Tonda | 1973 | Kunovice |
M |
KK |
HPH 304M 600kg 18m (voda) |
OK-1711 |
4 |
Vavřín Jan | 1987 | Vysoké Mýto |
C2 |
777 |
|
OK-9841 |
5 |
Suchánek Tomáš | 1964 | GAC Benešov |
M |
UP |
Ventus c 17,6m (voda) |
OK-7877 |
6 |
Kučírek Radek | 1973 | Havlíčkův Brod |
C1 |
YA |
|
OK-6301 |
7 |
Šimon Jan | 1970 | Kralupy nad Vltavou |
C1 |
HS |
Nimbus 3 22,9m 750kg (voda) |
OK-3531 |
8 |
Netušilová Alena | 1970 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
AJ |
ASG 29 18m 600kg (voda) |
OK-2929 |
9 |
Bachraty Boris » | 1974 | Breclav |
M |
25 |
SZD-42 Jantar B (voda) |
SP-2586 |
10 |
Jensen Richard | 1965 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
WL |
Ventus c 17,6m (voda) |
OK-2112 |
11 |
Hoť Jaroslav | 1965 | Toužim |
C1 |
TI |
Nimbus 2, 2b,2M (voda) |
OK-2783 |
12 |
Kyzivát Petr | 1970 | Jičín |
C1 |
JC |
|
OK-2014 |
13 |
Hřivna Martin | 1978 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
NX |
ASG 29 18m 600kg (voda) |
OK-9922 |
14 |
Chovan Martin | 1973 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
DD |
|
OK-2345 |
15 |
Kuthanová Lenka | 1963 | LK Břeclav |
M |
ZX |
ASG 29 18m 600kg (voda) |
OK-2299 |
16 |
Borůvka Zdeněk | 1954 | Jičín |
C2 |
ZB |
LS 8b,t,18 18m (voda) |
OK-4505 |
17 |
Rendla Tomas | 1973 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
EY |
Arcus E,M,S,T (voda) |
OK-1881 |
18 |
Kamenský Vladimír | 1983 | Břeclav |
M |
IK |
Nimbus 2, 2b,2M (voda) |
OK-2803 |
19 |
Zima Pavel | 1979 | Břeclav |
M |
RK |
Ventus cm 17,6m (voda) |
OK-2230 |
20 |
Vnouček Martin | 1972 | Vlašim |
C1 |
PX |
Ventus 2cxt 18m 600kg |
OK-0770 |
21 |
Deršák Jan | 1969 | Kralupy nad Vltavou |
C1 |
DJ |
HPH 304CZ 17,4m (voda) |
OK-9304 |
22 |
Jedlička Jaromír | 1972 | Letňany |
C1 |
JT |
Ventus 2c 18m 525 kg(voda) |
OK-1972 |
23 |
Procházka Jirka | 1920 | Toužim |
C1 |
SR |
DG-500 22m (voda) |
OK-3185 |
24 |
Schenk Zdeněk | 1972 | Hranice |
M |
TF |
Ventus ct 17,6m (voda) |
OK-1723 |
25 |
Beníšek Karel jun. | 1976 | Toužim |
C1 |
KB |
Ventus ct 17,6m (voda) |
OK-7279 |
26 |
Stárek Petr | 1974 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
66 |
HPH 304SJ 18m 573kg (voda) |
OK-0999 |
27 |
Nový Marek | 1973 | Roudnice nad Labem |
C1 |
RC |
|
OK-1952 |
28 |
Malček Petr | 1965 | Letňany |
C1 |
F5 |
LS 6c 18m+W (voda) |
OK-0606 |
29 |
Lanzendorf Roman | 1964 | Plzeň |
C1 |
AS |
Ventus ct 17,6m (voda) |
OK-0456 |
30 |
Zapletal David | 1970 | Mladá Boleslav |
C1 |
PUP |
Ventus c 17,6m (voda) |
OK-3086 |
31 |
Kantor Jan | 1982 | Letňany |
C1 |
UC |
Ventus c 17,6m (voda) |
OK-1984 |
Startovní listina - Duo Kombi
Vlekaři
# |
Jméno |
Nar. |
Aeroklub |
Region |
Startovní č. |
Typ |
Imatrikulace |
1 |
Aeroklub Soběslav | | |
|
Z 226 MS |
|
OK-MQH |
2 |
Aeroklub Chotěboř | | |
|
Z 226 MS |
|
OK-LMH |
3 |
Aeroklub Zbraslavice | | |
|
PA-25 |
|
OK-EYX |
4 |
Aeroklub Zbraslavice | | |
|
Z 37A |
|
OK-GJO |
5 |
Aeroklub Zbraslavice | | |
|
Z 226 MS |
|
OK-IFJ |
6 |
Aeroklub Zbraslavice | | |
|
Z 37A |
|
OK-FJO |
7 |
Aeroklub Toužim | | |
|
Skylane |
|
OK-TUO-85 |
8 |
Aeroklub Přibyslav | | |
|
Z 226 MS |
|
OK-LNN |
9 |
Aeroklub Kolín | | |
|
Z 226 MS |
|
OK-MFQ |
10 |
GAC Benešov | | |
|
Z 226 MS |
|
OK-JCA |
Nominace: |
Řádná |
Volná |
Náhradník |
Cizinec |
|
© Aeroklub Zbraslavice
AZ CUP - První závod sezóny