Fórum
Počasí
Soutěže
2024:
FCC
PP
Fatraglide
JPJ
AZ Cup
PMCR
PMRg/PMCRj
FL
Safari
TCup
PPV
RP
RD
HOP
GGP
Archiv
SK
Kalendář
|
CPS
AZ CUP
2009
|
2010
|
2011
News
|
Soutěžní dny
|
Tablo
|
Úlohy & Výsledky
|
Startovní listina
|
Dokumenty
|
Chat
|
Webcam
|
Kontakty
|
Odeslat IGC
|
Prihlášení soutěžícího
Tablo
[KX]
Pajer Jiří
(1977)
AK Zbraslavice
ASW-19B OK-0019
[OK]
Popovský David
(1976)
AK Slovácký Aeroklub Kunovice
Std. Cirrus OK-7501
[AZ]
Koňařík Roman
(1976)
AK Holešov
OK-0416
[ES]
Skala Martin
(1985)
AK Vrchlabí
OK-5757
[I4]
Jung Tomáš
(1950)
AK Zbraslavice
VSO-10 OK-3516
[JS]
Skala Ondřej
(1982)
AK Vrchlabí
Std. Cirrus OK-7575
[KG]
Šrám Vratislav
(1966)
AK Broumov
OK-7300
[AE]
Řeřicha Pavel
(1967)
AK Moravská Třebová
ASW-19B OK-5283
[MJ]
Svárovský Richard
(1976)
AK Zábřeh
Std. Cirrus OK-9434
[TXI]
Urban Martin
(1971)
AK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
D-3898
[KB]
Beníšek Karel
(1976)
AK Toužim
ASW-15B OK-8641
[PJ]
Jiránek Petr
(1963)
AK Toužim
D-7385
[66]
Stárek Petr
(1974)
AK Zbraslavice
HPH 304C Wasp OK-6666
[SNK]
Schenk Zdeněk
(1972)
AK Hranice
Std. Cirrus OK-3122
[MV]
Michálek Roman
(1974)
AK Toužim
OK-2244
[LS]
Valenta Martin
(1969)
AK Toužim
D-9752
[TW]
Procházka Jiří
(1972)
AK Toužim
D-3780
[LE]
Kubík Petr
(1975)
AK Moravská Třebová
ASW-15B OK-3300
[TX]
Horák Jan
(1971)
AK Zbraslavice
ASW-15B D-3758
[ST]
Kmošek Jakub
(1978)
AK Zbraslavice
Std. Cirrus OK-0428
[GL]
Antonín Kutálek
(1943)
AK Zábřeh
Std. Cirrus OK-7262
[JA]
Vodička Petr
(1965)
AK Jaroměř
OK-9302
[Y1]
Hartman Pavel
(1963)
AK Jaroměř
OK-0804
[RI]
Koďousek Michal
(1983)
AK Jaroměř
OK-2357
[KE]
Ertl Karel
(1939)
AK Letecký klub Břeclav
TST-10M Atlas OK-A888
[AWI]
Myška František
(1968)
AK Most
Std. Cirrus OK-0569
[P2]
Kunášek Václav
(1987)
AK Zbraslavice
Std. Cirrus OK-0503
[O2]
Jensen Richard
(1965)
AK Zbraslavice
ASW-19B OK-5712
[22]
Pělucha Jiří
(1984)
AK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
Std. Cirrus OK-8918
[AK]
Švrček Pavel
(1972)
AK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
D-1979
[ZL]
Balcárek Zdeněk
(1967)
AK Kroměříž
Std. Cirrus OK-1177
[XE]
Říha David
(1983)
AK Vlašim
ASW-15B OK-5310
[ZB]
Borůvka Zdeněk
(1954)
AK Jičín
OK-5326
[RB]
Hodan Jiří
(1959)
AK Zbraslavice
OK-5707
[LL]
Lešinger Michal
(1966)
AK Moravská Třebová
ASW-19B OK-9988
[X]
Šafář Petr
(1978)
AK Ústí nad Orlicí
ASW-15B OK-3306
[XC]
Ćerná Eva
(1964)
AK Příbram
Std. Cirrus OK-7707
[W1]
Svoboda Václav
(1970)
AK Plzeň - Letkov
Std. Cirrus OK-0737
[S3]
Dráb Michal
(1969)
AK Plzeň-Letkov
OK-3301
[LM]
Pubec Jan
(1979)
AK Plzeň-Bory
Std. Cirrus OK-2954
[SP]
Hlavenka Tomáš
(1987)
AK Holešov
Std. Cirrus OK-2999
[103]
Hudák René
(1972)
AK Slovácký aeroklub Kunovice
OK-8320
[AH]
Šindelář Ondřej
(1979)
AK Mladá Boleslav
ASW-19B OK-6602
[OG]
Valentr Jiří
(1947)
AK Rakovník
Std. Cirrus OK-5678
[94]
Koníček Antonín
(1973)
AK Slovácký aeroklub Kunovice
VSO-10 OK 9617
[DD]
Maňásek Tomáš
(1980)
AK Slovácký aeroklub Kunovice
OK-2345
[JT]
Jedlička Jaromír
(1972)
AK Praha-Letňany
OK-1972
[Z]
Vnouček Martin
(1972)
AK Vlašim
Ventus ct 17,6m (voda) OK-7279
[NX]
Hřivna Martin
(1978)
AK Zbraslavice
ASG 29 18m 600kg (voda) OK-9922
[EJ]
Kuthanová Lenka
(1960)
AK Letecký klub Břeclav
OK-3118
[IB]
Burda Ivo
(1962)
AK Zbraslavice
Ventus ct 17,6m (voda) OK-2131
[DJ]
Deršák Jan
(1969)
AK Kralupy n Vlt
HPH 304CZ 17,4m (voda) OK-9304
[PX]
Tomaňa Jaroslav
(1975)
AK Zbraslavice
Ventus 2cxt 18m 565kg (voda) OK-0770
[AJ]
Netušilová Alena
(1970)
AK Zbraslavice
ASG 29E 18m 600kg (voda) OK-2929
[YA]
Kučírek Radek
(1973)
AK Havlíčkův Brod
OK-6301
[PUP]
Zapletal David
(1970)
AK Mladá Boleslav
Ventus c 17,6m (voda) OK-3086
[RS]
Šetka Petr
(1971)
AK Plzeň-Letkov
OK-7701
[AW]
Lanzendorf Roman
(1964)
AK Plzeň
Ventus b 16,6m (voda) D-0459
© Aeroklub Zbraslavice
AZ CUP 2011 - První závod sezóny