Startovní listina
Klubová třída
# |
Jméno |
Nar. |
Aeroklub |
Region |
Startovní č. |
Typ |
Imatrikulace |
1 |
Louda Jan | 1986 | Hodkovice |
C1 |
CX |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-7077 |
2 |
Dvořák Ondřej | 1987 | Raná |
|
FW |
Std. Cirrus |
D-2992 |
3 |
Fík Michael | 1972 | Strakonice |
|
AV |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-3712 |
4 |
Piskáček Martin | 1991 | Beroun |
|
75 |
Std. Cirrus |
D-0975 |
5 |
Balcárek Zdeněk | 1967 | Kroměříž |
|
ZL |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-1177 |
6 |
Lešinger Michal | 1966 | Moravská Třebová |
|
LL |
ASW-19B |
OK-9988 |
7 |
Harašta Ivan | 1965 | Toužim |
|
HI |
ASW-15B |
OK-1777 |
8 |
Pánek Petr | 1975 | Dvůr Králové n.L. |
|
YU |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-7755 |
9 |
Novotný Josef | 1983 | Přibyslav |
|
AW |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-0569 |
10 |
Štěpánek Petr | 1989 | Moravská Třebová |
|
AE |
ASW-19B |
OK-5283 |
11 |
Horáčková Pavlína | 1965 | Šumperk |
|
SU |
SZD-48 Jantar Std. 2(3) |
OK-3901 |
12 |
Štěpánek Martin | 1987 | Moravská Třebová |
|
LE |
ASW-15B |
OK-3300 |
13 |
Novák Ivan | 1962 | Mladá Boleslav |
|
DI |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-2053 |
14 |
Borůvka Jan | 1984 | Jičín |
|
BJ |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-0109 |
15 |
Bordovsky Ondrej | 1983 | Krnov |
|
BW |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-4902 |
16 |
Frinta Tomáš | 1970 | Hodkovice |
|
CF |
ASW-19B |
OK-7980 |
17 |
Hlaváček Jakub | 1991 | Plzeň-Letkov |
|
CI |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-8888 |
18 |
Papežíková Petra | 1989 | Holešov |
|
XC |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-7707 |
19 |
Zahálka Martin | 1987 | Staňkov |
|
8B |
DG-100,101G |
OK-5194 |
20 |
Marel Václav | 1974 | Jaroměř |
|
JA |
Discus b |
OK-9302 |
21 |
Horák Jan | 1971 | Zbraslavice |
|
TX |
ASW-15B |
OK-3758 |
22 |
Knotek Karel | 1961 | Soběslav |
|
SO |
ASW-19 |
OK-4481 |
Kombi15 třída
# |
Jméno |
Nar. |
Aeroklub |
Region |
Startovní č. |
Typ |
Imatrikulace |
1 |
Zima Radek | 1978 | Hodkovice |
|
7F |
Ventus b 15m (voda) |
OK-4610 |
2 |
Kučírek Radek | 1973 | Havlíčkův Brod |
|
YA |
|
OK-6301 |
3 |
Trešlová Hana | 1991 | Raná |
|
GX |
Discus 2a 15m (voda) |
OK-7000 |
4 |
Nováková Dana | 1965 | Mladá Boleslav |
|
FX |
LS 8,a,b,s,st,18 15m (voda) |
OK-0818 |
5 |
Cink Miloslav | 1900 | Plzeň-Letkov |
|
EU |
LS 8,a,b,s,st,18 15m (voda) |
OK-8977 |
6 |
Suchánek Tomáš | 1964 | GAC Benešov |
|
UP |
Ventus c 15m+W (voda) |
OK-7877 |
7 |
Štěpánek Jiří | 1956 | Moravská Třebová |
|
JIM |
|
OK-1969 |
8 |
ICHIKAWA MAKOTO | 19TK | ACTION |
|
CG |
Discus 2a 15m (voda) |
N7CG |
9 |
Loužecký Pavel | 1957 | Přibyslav |
|
AU |
LS 8,a,b,s,st,18 15m (voda) |
OK-9301 |
10 |
Vepřeková Jana | 1961 | Dvůr Králové n.L. |
|
W8 |
LS 8,a,b,s,st,18 15m (voda) |
OK-0808 |
11 |
Trešlová Jana | 1963 | Raná |
|
AX |
Ventus 2a 15m (voda) |
OK-0007 |
12 |
Trybenekr Pavel | 1990 | Hořice |
|
JB |
LS 8,a,b,s,st,18 15m (voda) |
OK-7007 |
13 |
Buryan Jaroslav | 1953 | Zábřeh |
|
NS |
ASW-20(A)+F 15m+W (voda) |
OK-3154 |
14 |
Kutálek Antonín | 1943 | Zábřeh |
|
GL |
Mini-Nimbus c (voda) |
OK-3368 |
15 |
Vokřínková Hana | 1958 | Hodkovice |
|
WL |
Ventus c 15m+W (voda) |
OK-2112 |
Kombinovaná třída
# |
Jméno |
Nar. |
Aeroklub |
Region |
Startovní č. |
Typ |
Imatrikulace |
1 |
Hřivna Martin | 1978 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
NX |
ASG 29E 18m 600kg (voda) |
OK-9922 |
2 |
Tichý Petr | 1973 | Zbraslavice |
|
EY |
Arcus E,M,S,T (voda) |
OK-1881 |
3 |
Kühl Andreas | 1960 | FSV Eisenhüttenstadt |
|
MD |
|
D-KDTM |
4 |
Petzold Michael | 1964 | SFV Mannheim |
|
RO |
ASG 29E 18m 600kg (voda) |
D-KMRO |
5 |
Grula Daneš | 1961 | Medlánky |
|
DX |
ASG 29E 18m 600kg (voda) |
OK-2032 |
6 |
Krejčiřík Radek | 1991 | Hranice |
|
QZ |
ASG 29E 18m 600kg (voda) |
OK-2977 |
7 |
Vnouček Martin | 1972 | Vlašim |
|
PX |
Ventus 2cxt 18m 600kg (voda) |
OK-0770 |
8 |
Mraček Roman | 1980 | Plzeň-Letkov |
|
QX |
ASG 29E 18m 600kg (voda) |
OK-2992 |
9 |
Dupal Ondřej | 1966 | GAC Benesov |
|
GO |
ASG 29 18m 600kg (voda) |
OK-2729 |
10 |
Burda Ivo | 1962 | Zbraslavice |
|
IB |
Ventus 2cxm 18m 565kg (voda) |
OK-1020 |
11 |
Kuthanová Lenka | 1960 | LK Břeclav |
|
ZX |
ASG 29 18m 600kg (voda) |
OK-2299 |
12 |
Netušilová Alena | 1970 | Zbraslavice |
|
AJ |
ASG 29E 18m 600kg (voda) |
OK-2929 |
13 |
Černá Eva | 1964 | Příbram |
|
EK |
Ventus 2cxt 18m 600kg (voda) |
OM-4444 |
14 |
Krejčiřík Petr | 1960 | Hranice |
|
RX |
|
OK-2227 |
15 |
Kusbach Jiří | 1959 | Holešov |
|
B |
KKB 18 (voda) |
OK-8418 |
16 |
Bartoník Oldřich | 1961 | Holešov |
|
N1 |
KKB 18 (voda) |
OK-2004 |
17 |
Rendla Tomas | 1973 | Zbraslavice |
|
EX |
|
OK-1221 |
18 |
Pechanec Marek | 1970 | Holešov |
|
IGC |
|
YU-4477 |
19 |
Mareš Karel | 1974 | Jihlava |
|
ZZ |
|
OK-7171 |
Vlekař třída
# |
Jméno |
Nar. |
Aeroklub |
Region |
Startovní č. |
Typ |
Imatrikulace |
1 |
Aeroklub Tábor | 1977 | Tábor |
|
Z-226MS |
|
OK-CTB |
2 |
Aeroklub Tábor | 1977 | Tábor |
|
Z-142 |
|
OK-MNG |
3 |
Aeroklub Tábor | 1977 | Tábor |
|
Z-226MS |
|
OK-MFO |
4 |
Aeroklub Soběslav | 1977 | Soběslav |
|
Z-226MS |
|
OK-MQH |
5 |
Aeroklub Jindřichův Hradec | 1977 | Jindřichův Hradec |
|
Z-226MS |
|
OK-LME |
6 |
Privát Čmelák | 1977 | CR |
|
Z-37 |
|
OK-YKD |
7 |
Privát Krasavice | 1977 | Olomouc |
|
Z-526 F |
|
OK-GIN |
8 |
Aeroklub Letňany | 1977 | Letňany |
|
Z-226 MS |
|
OK-MQM |
9 |
ZAK AIR | 1977 | ZAK AIR |
|
PA-25 |
|
OK-EYX |
Nominace: |
Řádná |
Volná |
Náhradník |
Cizinec |
|
© AK Tábor
Plachtařské mistrovství České republiky