Přihlášení piloti
Startovní listina - Klubová třída
# |
Jméno |
Nar. |
Aeroklub |
Region |
Startovní č. |
Typ |
Imatrikulace |
1 |
Pajer Jiří | 1977 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
KX |
ASW-19B |
OK-0019 |
2 |
Popovský David | 1976 | Slovácký Aeroklub Kunovice |
M |
OK |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-7501 |
3 |
Koňařík Roman | 1976 | Holešov |
M |
AZ |
|
OK-0416 |
4 |
Skala Martin | 1985 | Vrchlabí |
C2 |
ES |
|
OK-5757 |
5 |
Jung Tomáš » | 1950 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
I4 |
VSO-10 |
OK-3516 |
6 |
Skala Ondřej | 1982 | Vrchlabí |
C2 |
JS |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-7575 |
7 |
Šrám Vratislav | 1966 | Broumov |
C1 |
KG |
|
OK-7300 |
8 |
Řeřicha Pavel | 1967 | Moravská Třebová |
M |
AE |
ASW-19B |
OK-5283 |
9 |
Svárovský Richard | 1976 | Zábřeh |
M |
MJ |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-9434 |
10 |
Urban Martin | 1971 | Frýdlant nad Ostravicí |
M |
TXI |
|
D-3898 |
11 |
Beníšek Karel | 1976 | Toužim |
C1 |
KB |
ASW-15B |
OK-8641 |
12 |
Jiránek Petr | 1963 | Toužim |
C1 |
PJ |
|
D-7385 |
13 |
Stárek Petr | 1974 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
66 |
HPH 304C Wasp |
OK-6666 |
14 |
Schenk Zdeněk | 1972 | Hranice |
M |
SNK |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-3122 |
15 |
Michálek Roman | 1974 | Toužim |
|
MV |
|
OK-2244 |
16 |
Valenta Martin | 1969 | Toužim |
C1 |
LS |
|
D-9752 |
17 |
Procházka Jiří | 1972 | Toužim |
C1 |
TW |
|
D-3780 |
18 |
Kubík Petr | 1975 | Moravská Třebová |
M |
LE |
ASW-15B |
OK-3300 |
19 |
Horák Jan | 1971 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
TX |
ASW-15B |
D-3758 |
20 |
Kmošek Jakub | 1978 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
ST |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-0428 |
21 |
Antonín Kutálek » | 1943 | Zábřeh |
M |
GL |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-7262 |
22 |
Vodička Petr | 1965 | Jaroměř |
C2 |
JA |
|
OK-9302 |
23 |
Hartman Pavel | 1963 | Jaroměř |
C2 |
Y1 |
|
OK-0804 |
24 |
Koďousek Michal | 1983 | Jaroměř |
C2 |
RI |
|
OK-2357 |
25 |
Ertl Karel » | 1939 | Letecký klub Břeclav |
M |
KE |
TST-10M Atlas |
OK-A888 |
26 |
Myška František | 1968 | Most |
C1 |
AWI |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-0569 |
27 |
Kunášek Václav | 1987 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
P2 |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-0503 |
28 |
Jensen Richard | 1965 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
O2 |
ASW-19B |
OK-5712 |
29 |
Pělucha Jiří | 1984 | Frýdlant nad Ostravicí |
M |
22 |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-8918 |
30 |
Švrček Pavel | 1972 | Frýdlant nad Ostravicí |
M |
AK |
|
D-1979 |
31 |
Balcárek Zdeněk | 1967 | Kroměříž |
M |
ZL |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-1177 |
32 |
Říha David | 1983 | Vlašim |
C1 |
XE |
ASW-15B |
OK-5310 |
33 |
Borůvka Zdeněk | 1954 | Jičín |
C2 |
ZB |
|
OK-5326 |
34 |
Hodan Jiří | 1959 | Zbraslavice |
|
RB |
|
OK-5707 |
35 |
Lešinger Michal | 1966 | Moravská Třebová |
M |
LL |
ASW-19B |
OK-9988 |
36 |
Šafář Petr | 1978 | Ústí nad Orlicí |
C2 |
X |
ASW-15B |
OK-3306 |
37 |
Ćerná Eva | 1964 | Příbram |
C1 |
XC |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-7707 |
38 |
Svoboda Václav | 1970 | Plzeň - Letkov |
C1 |
W1 |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-0737 |
39 |
Dráb Michal | 1969 | Plzeň-Letkov |
|
S3 |
|
OK-3301 |
40 |
Pubec Jan | 1979 | Plzeň-Bory |
C1 |
LM |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-2954 |
41 |
Hlavenka Tomáš | 1987 | Holešov |
M |
SP |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-2999 |
42 |
Hudák René » | 1972 | Slovácký aeroklub Kunovice |
M |
103 |
|
OK-8320 |
43 |
Šindelář Ondřej | 1979 | Mladá Boleslav |
C1 |
AH |
ASW-19B |
OK-6602 |
44 |
Valentr Jiří | 1947 | Rakovník |
C1 |
OG |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-5678 |
45 |
Koníček Antonín | 1973 | Slovácký aeroklub Kunovice |
M |
94 |
VSO-10 |
OK 9617 |
Startovní listina - Kombinovaná třída
# |
Jméno |
Nar. |
Aeroklub |
Region |
Startovní č. |
Typ |
Imatrikulace |
1 |
Maňásek Tomáš » | 1980 | Slovácký aeroklub Kunovice |
M |
DD |
|
OK-2345 |
2 |
Jedlička Jaromír | 1972 | Praha-Letňany |
C1 |
JT |
|
OK-1972 |
3 |
Vnouček Martin | 1972 | Vlašim |
C1 |
Z |
Ventus ct 17,6m (voda) |
OK-7279 |
4 |
Hřivna Martin | 1978 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
NX |
ASG 29 18m 600kg (voda) |
OK-9922 |
5 |
Kuthanová Lenka | 1960 | Letecký klub Břeclav |
M |
EJ |
|
OK-3118 |
6 |
Burda Ivo | 1962 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
IB |
Ventus ct 17,6m (voda) |
OK-2131 |
7 |
Deršák Jan | 1969 | Kralupy n Vlt |
C1 |
DJ |
HPH 304CZ 17,4m (voda) |
OK-9304 |
8 |
Tomaňa Jaroslav | 1975 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
PX |
Ventus 2cxt 18m 565kg (voda) |
OK-0770 |
9 |
Netušilová Alena | 1970 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
AJ |
ASG 29E 18m 600kg (voda) |
OK-2929 |
10 |
Kučírek Radek | 1973 | Havlíčkův Brod |
C1 |
YA |
|
OK-6301 |
11 |
Zapletal David | 1970 | Mladá Boleslav |
|
PUP |
Ventus c 17,6m (voda) |
OK-3086 |
12 |
Šetka Petr | 1971 | Plzeň-Letkov |
C1 |
RS |
|
OK-7701 |
13 |
Lanzendorf Roman | 1964 | Plzeň |
C1 |
AW |
Ventus b 16,6m (voda) |
D-0459 |
Vlekaři
# |
Jméno |
Nar. |
Aeroklub |
Region |
Startovní č. |
Typ |
Imatrikulace |
1 |
Aeroklub Zbraslavice | | |
|
Z 226MS |
|
OK-IFJ |
2 |
Aeroklub Vrchlabí | | |
|
Z 226MS |
|
OK-KMJ |
3 |
Aeroklub Vlašim | | |
|
Z 226MS |
|
OK-MFO |
4 |
GAC Benešov | | |
|
Z 226MS |
|
OK-KMO |
5 |
Aeroklub Chrudim | | |
|
Z 226MS |
|
OK-MQE |
6 |
privát | | |
|
Z 37A |
|
OK-JKA |
7 |
Aeroklub Soběslav | | |
|
Z 226MS |
|
OK-MQH |
8 |
Aeroklub Tábor | | |
|
Z 226MS |
|
OK-LLF |
Nominace: |
Řádná |
Volná |
Náhradník |
Cizinec |
|
© Aeroklub Zbraslavice
AZ CUP 2011 - První závod sezóny