AZ CUP 2015 | ||
Zbraslavice, 16.04.2015 - 25.04.2015 | ||
Kombinovaná - Celkové výsledky po soutěžním dni: 5 | ||
# | SČ | Pilot | Klub | kluzák | Celkem bodů | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | UP | Suchánek Tomáš | GAC Benešov | Ventus c 17,6m | 3941 | ||||||||
2. | AJ | Netušilová Alena | Zbraslavice | ASG 29E 18m 600kg | 3877 | ||||||||
3. | ZX | Kuthanová Lenka | LK Břeclav | ASG 29 18m | 3646 | ||||||||
4. | NX | Hřivna Martin | Zbraslavice | ASG 29E 18m 600kg | 3625 | ||||||||
5. | GX | Tichý Petr | Zbraslavice | Discus 2A /15m | 3612 | ||||||||
6. | 66 | Stárek Petr | Zbraslavice | HPH 304SJ 18m 573kg | 3423 | ||||||||
7. | YA | Kučírek Radek | Havlíčkův Brod | Ventus 2b 15m | 3291 | ||||||||
8. | EY | Rendla Tomas | Zbraslavice | Arcus M | 3275 | ||||||||
9. | IB | Burda Ivo | Zbraslavice | Ventus 2cxm 18m 565kg | 3082 | ||||||||
10. | PX | Vnouček Martin | Vlašim | Ventus 2cxt 18m 600kg | 3012 | ||||||||
11. | KB | Beníšek Karel | Toužim | Ventus ct 17,6m | 2879 | ||||||||
12. | 777 | Vavřín Jan | Vysoké Mýto | DuoDiscus (700kg) | 2778 | ||||||||
13. | IK | Kamenský Vladimír | Břeclav | Nimbus 2b | 2716 | ||||||||
14. | ZB | Borůvka Zdeněk | Jičín | LS 8-18 18m | 2678 | ||||||||
15. | PUP | Zapletal David | Mladá Boleslav | Ventus c 17,6m | 2590 | ||||||||
16. | DJ | Deršák Jan | Kralupy nad Vltavou | HPH 304CZ 17,4m | 2589 | ||||||||
17. | TF | Schenk Zdeněk | Hranice | Ventus ct 17,6m | 2474 | ||||||||
18. | JT | Jedlička Jaromír | Letňany | Ventus 2cm 18m 525 kg | 2419 | ||||||||
19. | HS | Šimon Jan | Kralupy nad Vltavou | Nimbus 3 24,5 m 750kg | 2231 | ||||||||
20. | WL | Jensen Richard | Zbraslavice | Ventus c 17,6m | 2207 | ||||||||
21. | F5 | Malček Petr | Letňany | LS 6c 18m+W | 2164 | ||||||||
22. | RK | Zima Pavel | Břeclav | Ventus cm 17,6m | 1967 | ||||||||
23. | KK | Koníček Tonda | Kunovice | HPH 304M 600kg 18m | 1896 | ||||||||
24. | SR | Procházka Jiří | Toužim | DG 500M 22m | 1860 | ||||||||
25. | DD | Chovan Martin | Zbraslavice | DuoDiscus XT | 1827 | ||||||||
26. | TI | Hoť Jaroslav | Toužim | Nimbus 2b | 1806 | ||||||||
27. | AS | Lanzendorf Roman | Plzeň | Ventus ct 17,6m | 1603 | ||||||||
28. | 25 | Bachratý Boris | Břeclav | SZD-42 Jantar 2B | 1383 | ||||||||
29. | JC | Kyzivát Petr | Jičín | Janus a 18,2m | 758 | ||||||||
29. | RC | Nový Marek | Roudnice nad Labem | DuoDiscus XLT | 758 | ||||||||
. | |||||||||||||
Hlavní rozhodčí: Radka Moravcová | Ředitel soutěže: Martin Mezera |