3, 19.08.2014, Oficiální výsledky |
Rychlostni uloha, Čas úlohy: 01h 30min |
006 START 6 PONESICE - 250 NAZLOVY - 197 LASOVICE - 007 HOSIN |
Délka tratě: 127,8km/245,9km (185,5km) |
Maximální body: 451, Denní faktor = 0,341, N = 33, n1 = 9, n2 = 5
|
# |
SČ |
Pilot |
Klub |
Kluzák |
Odlet |
Přílet |
Čas |
|
Rychlost |
|
Vzdálenost |
Body |
Penalizace |
Bodů celkem |
Celkové pořadí |
1. |
FW
|
Dvořák Ondřej |
Raná |
Std. Cirrus |
15:17:08 |
17:32:28 |
02:15:20 |
|
59.5km/h |
|
134.3km |
154 |
|
849 |
7. |
2. |
BW
|
Bordovský Ondřej |
Krnov |
Std. Cirrus |
15:16:01 |
17:31:51 |
02:15:50 |
|
59.0km/h |
|
133.7km |
153 |
|
820 |
8. |
3. |
EF
|
Obručník Jan |
Kralupy nad Vltavou |
LS 1f |
15:29:21 |
17:52:14 |
02:22:53 |
|
54.9km/h |
|
130.7km |
149 |
|
433 |
23. |
3. |
ICQ
|
Pavlík Jan |
Křižanov |
Std. Cirrus |
15:27:47 |
17:59:17 |
02:31:30 |
|
53.6km/h |
|
135.4km |
149 |
|
866 |
5. |
5. |
OK
|
Vlček Richard |
Kunovice |
Std. Cirrus |
15:17:24 |
18:29:15 |
03:11:51 |
|
44.1km/h |
|
141.1km |
142 |
|
533 |
21. |
6. |
XII
|
Axelsson Gunnar |
Boraas SFK |
Std. Cirrus |
15:53:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
138.3km |
135 |
|
531 |
22. |
7. |
IG
|
Vavřín Jan |
Vysoké Mýto |
ASW-15B |
15:16:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
131.1km |
129 |
|
663 |
16. |
8. |
ZL
|
Balcárek Zdeněk |
Kroměříž |
Std. Cirrus |
15:20:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
131.2km |
128 |
|
782 |
10. |
9. |
I
|
Suchánek Tomáš |
GAC Benešov |
LS 1-c |
15:17:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
105.1km |
104 |
|
958 |
1. |
10. |
CI
|
Trešlová Hana |
Raná |
Std. Cirrus |
15:16:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
89.4km |
87 |
|
592 |
20. |
11. |
LY
|
Teichmannová Klára |
Hronov |
Std. Cirrus |
15:11:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
61.5km |
60 |
|
373 |
27. |
12. |
NO
|
Hotový Petr |
Česká Lípa |
ASW-19B |
15:10:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
56.2km |
54 |
|
417 |
25. |
12. |
XC
|
Loužecký Pavel |
Přibyslav |
Std. Cirrus |
15:17:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
55.7km |
54 |
|
647 |
18. |
12. |
AW
|
Novotný Josef |
Přibyslav |
Std. Cirrus |
15:17:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
55.3km |
54 |
|
882 |
2. |
15. |
ZT
|
Ratz Jan |
Plasy |
Std. Cirrus |
15:11:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
49.2km |
48 |
|
239 |
33. |
16. |
DI
|
Novák Karel |
Mladá Boleslav |
Std. Cirrus |
15:18:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
47.1km |
46 |
|
713 |
11. |
17. |
WTF
|
Charouz Matěj |
Hodkovice |
ASW-19B |
15:22:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
46.5km |
45 |
|
681 |
15. |
17. |
AC
|
Louda Jan |
Hodkovice |
Std. Cirrus |
15:20:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
45.8km |
45 |
|
659 |
17. |
19. |
IGC
|
Mach David |
Hronov |
Std. Cirrus |
15:20:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
35.3km |
34 |
|
350 |
28. |
20. |
SP
|
Novotný Antonín |
Holešov |
Std. Cirrus |
15:21:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
28.9km |
28 |
|
862 |
6. |
20. |
PIF
|
Pískatý Slavomír |
Kunovice |
Std. Cirrus |
15:23:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
28.5km |
28 |
|
881 |
3. |
20. |
CX
|
Papežíková Petra |
Holešov |
Std. Cirrus |
15:23:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
28.4km |
28 |
|
878 |
4. |
20. |
Y
|
Mareš Karel |
Jihlava |
ASW-15B |
15:11:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
28.3km |
28 |
|
687 |
14. |
24. |
G2
|
Motl Lubomír |
Kyjov |
LS 1f |
15:19:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
28.5km |
27 |
|
695 |
12. |
24. |
75
|
Hlaváček Jakub |
Plzeň - Letkov |
Std. Cirrus |
15:29:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
27.9km |
27 |
|
316 |
30. |
24. |
EM
|
Motyka Lumír |
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí |
LS 1f |
15:23:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
27.9km |
27 |
|
690 |
13. |
27. |
SO
|
Knotek Karel |
Soběslav |
ASW-19B |
15:22:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
27.5km |
26 |
|
629 |
19. |
28. |
PF
|
Trybenekr Pavel |
Hořice |
LS 4 |
15:22:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
9.8km |
9 |
|
380 |
26. |
29. |
UY
|
Pánek Petr |
Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
Std. Cirrus |
15:22:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
6.5km |
6 |
|
785 |
9. |
29. |
8B
|
Zahálka Martin |
Staňkov |
DG-100 |
15:21:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
6.5km |
6 |
|
300 |
32. |
31. |
JA
|
Marel Václav |
Jaroměř |
Discus b |
15:21:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
3.7km |
3 |
|
425 |
24. |
DNS. |
SU
|
Horáčková Pavlína |
Šumperk |
SZD-48 Jantar Std.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
321 |
29. |
DNS. |
KK
|
Vokřínková Hana |
Hodkovice |
DG-200 15m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
312 |
31. |
SU - DNS KK - DNS
|
|
|
|
. |
Hlavní rozhodčí: Bára Moravcová |
Ředitel soutěze: Josef Bušek |