# |
SČ |
Pilot |
Klub |
kluzák |
Celkem bodů |
1. |
QX |
Tichý Petr |
Zbraslavice |
ASG 29 18m 600kg (voda) |
1607 |
2. |
AJ |
Netušilová Alena |
Zbraslavice |
ASG 29 18m 600kg (voda) |
1599 |
3. |
NX |
Hřivna Martin |
Zbraslavice |
ASG 29E 18m 600kg (voda) |
1532 |
4. |
MX |
Vnouček Martin |
Vlašim |
DuoDiscus XL (voda) |
1348 |
5. |
WL |
Kuthanová Lenka |
LK Břeclav |
Ventus c 17,6m (voda) |
1336 |
6. |
KB |
Beníšek Karel |
Toužim |
Ventus ct 17,6m (voda) |
1329 |
7. |
66 |
Stárek Petr |
Zbraslavice |
HPH 304SJ 18m 573kg |
1298 |
8. |
IB |
Burda Ivo |
Zbraslavice |
Ventus 2cxm 18m 565kg (voda) |
1273 |
9. |
JB |
Tomaňa Jaroslav |
Zbraslavice |
LS 8b,t,18 18m (voda) |
1270 |
10. |
HS |
Šimon Jan |
Kralupy nad Vltavou |
Nimbus 3 (24,5m,750kg)(voda) |
1263 |
11. |
3W |
Čebiš Patrik |
Kralupy nad Vltavou |
ASW-27B+W (vysoké) (voda) |
1164 |
12. |
F5 |
Malček Petr |
Praha-Letňany |
LS 6c 18m+W (voda) |
1159 |
13. |
EB |
Blaťák Marek |
Šumperk |
Ventus c 17,6m (voda) |
1066 |
14. |
ZX |
Rendla Tomas |
Zbraslavice |
ASG 29 18m 600kg (voda) |
1010 |
15. |
AZ |
Zapletal David |
Mladá Boleslav |
Discus CS |
984 |
16. |
JT |
Malík Tomas |
Praha-Letňany |
Ventus 2c 18m 525 kg(voda) |
947 |
17. |
DJ |
Deršák Jan |
Kralupy nad Vltavou |
HPH 304CZ 17,4m (voda) |
929 |
17. |
SK |
Myška František |
Most |
Ventus bt 16,6m |
929 |
19. |
RK |
Zima Pavel |
Břeclav |
Ventus cm 17,6m |
924 |
20. |
AS |
Lanzendorf Roman |
Plzeň-Letkov |
Ventus ct 17,6m (voda) |
879 |
21. |
KK |
Koníček Tonda |
Kunovice |
HPH 304M 600kg 18m (voda) |
870 |
22. |
ZB |
Borůvka Zdeněk |
Jičín |
LS 8b,t,18 18m (voda) |
787 |
23. |
AD |
Doupal Lubomír |
Krnov |
Ventus c 17,6m (voda) |
692 |
24. |
BBI |
Jedlička/Bezděk Jaromír/Petr |
Praha-Letňany |
DuoDiscus XL (voda) |
681 |
25. |
SNK |
Schenk Zdeněk |
Hranice |
LS 6 c 18 |
619 |
26. |
YA |
Kučírek Radek |
Havlíčkův Brod |
Ventus 2b 15m (voda) |
593 |
27. |
SR |
Procházka/ Hoť Jiří/Jaroslav |
Toužim |
DG-500M 22m (voda) |
226 |
|
|
|
. |
Hlavní rozhodčí: Radka MOravcová |
Ředitel soutěže: Martin Mezera |