AZ CUP 2014 | ||
Zbraslavice, 17.04.2014 - 26.04.2014 | ||
Klubová třída - Celkové výsledky po soutěžním dni: 3 | ||
# | SČ | Pilot | Klub | kluzák | Celkem bodů | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PF | Trybenekr Pavel | Hořice | LS 4 | 1867 | ||||||||
2. | CX | Harašta Ivan | Toužim | Std. Cirrus | 1866 | ||||||||
3. | RI | Koďousek Michal | Jaroměř | LS 3 15m | 1839 | ||||||||
4. | LM | Pubec Jan | Plzeň-Bory | Std. Cirrus | 1814 | ||||||||
5. | TX | Horák Jan | Zbraslavice | ASW-15B | 1792 | ||||||||
6. | ZT | Ratz Jan | Plasy | Std. Cirrus | 1788 | ||||||||
7. | ST | Kmošek Jakub | Zbraslavice | Std. Cirrus | 1779 | ||||||||
8. | KX | Pajer Jiří | Zbraslavice | ASW-19B | 1756 | ||||||||
9. | R3 | Urban Martin | Frýdlant nad Ostravicí | LS 3a 15m | 1750 | ||||||||
10. | AE | Řeřicha Pavel | Moravská Třebová | ASW-19B | 1725 | ||||||||
11. | 76 | Popovský David | Rakovník | ASW-24 | 1723 | ||||||||
12. | CI | Trešlová Hana | Raná | Std. Cirrus | 1696 | ||||||||
13. | GT | Švancara Marek | GAC Benešov | Std. Cirrus | 1647 | ||||||||
14. | BB | Hájková Anna | Mladá Boleslav | Std. Cirrus | 1646 | ||||||||
15. | JD | Deršák Jan | Kralupy nad Vltavou | Discus b | 1538 | ||||||||
16. | WT | Koťan Jan | Praha-Letňany | ASW-19 | 1495 | ||||||||
17. | 56 | Obručník Jan | Kralupy nad Vltavou | ASW-19B | 1494 | ||||||||
18. | P2 | Kunášek Václav | Zbraslavice | Std. Cirrus | 1489 | ||||||||
19. | X | Šafář Petr | Ústí nad Orlicí | ASW-15B | 1472 | ||||||||
20. | WL2 | Jensen Richard | Zbraslavice | ASW-15 | 1423 | ||||||||
21. | I4 | Zámečník Tomáš | Zbraslavice | VSO-10 | 1421 | ||||||||
22. | EF | Balík Martin | Kralupy nad Vltavou | LS 1f | 1347 | ||||||||
23. | T | Holoubek Aleš | Jičín | ASW-15B | 1343 | ||||||||
24. | A18 | Šachl David | Kralupy nad Vltavou | ASW-15 | 1278 | ||||||||
25. | OI | Šindelář Ondřej | Mladá Boleslav | ASW-19B | 1273 | ||||||||
26. | XL | Borůvka Zdeněk | Jičín | Std. Cirrus | 1270 | ||||||||
27. | M | Moravcová Bára | Zbraslavice | ASW-15B | 1140 | ||||||||
28. | 59 | Pek Dalibor | Raná | VSO-10 | 1126 | ||||||||
29. | UFO | Vadász Radim | Soběslav | 303 Mosquito | 1106 | ||||||||
30. | FP | Houžvička Oldřich | Frýdlant nad Ostravicí | LS 4 | 1085 | ||||||||
31. | PJ | Jiránek Petr | Toužim | G-102 Astir cs | 1066 | ||||||||
32. | S3 | Dráb Michal | Plzeň-Letkov | LS 1d | 1053 | ||||||||
33. | 90 | Nejezchleb Martin | Plzeň-Bory | ASW-15B | 1039 | ||||||||
34. | FS | Tobolka Radek | Jičín | Std. Cirrus | 1037 | ||||||||
35. | TO | Valenta Martin | Toužim | G-103 TwinIII | 1005 | ||||||||
36. | AH | Vašatová Linda | Mladá Boleslav | ASW-19B | 996 | ||||||||
37. | 1W | Hynek Lukáš | Dvůr Králové nad Labem | Cirrus VTC | 978 | ||||||||
38. | RB | Hodan Jiří | Zbraslavice | G-103 Twin Astir dvoji | 936 | ||||||||
39. | C1 | Jung Rudolf | Zbraslavice | Std. Cirrus | 908 | ||||||||
40. | GL | Kutálek Antonin | Zábřeh | MiniNimbus C | 882 | ||||||||
41. | IMI | Schmidt Matouš | Praha-Letňany | Std. Cirrus | 848 | ||||||||
42. | HH | Hulmák Miloslav | Hosín | ASW-15B | 809 | ||||||||
43. | KE | Ertl Karel | LK Břeclav | TST-10M Atlas | 708 | ||||||||
44. | JS | Skala Ondřej | Vrchlabí | Std. Cirrus | 696 | ||||||||
45. | NZ | Žižkovský Nikola | Kralupy nad Vltavou | G-104 Speed Astir IIb | 669 | ||||||||
46. | O2 | Jung Tom | Zbraslavice | ASW-19 | 639 | ||||||||
47. | PIF | Bednařík Libor | Kunovice | Std. Cirrus | 579 | ||||||||
48. | MV | Michálek Roman | Toužim | G-102 Astir cs | 562 | ||||||||
49. | SC | Hauptmann Radim | Jičín | Std. Cirrus | 265 | ||||||||
50. | HC | Zablatzký Jiří | Hranice | Std. Cirrus | 167 | ||||||||
51. | TT | Kříž František | Toužim | ASW-15B | 157 | ||||||||
51. | AK | Švrček Pavel | Frýdlant nad Ostravicí | DG-200 15m | 157 | ||||||||
53. | 74 | Hruška Jindřich | Soběslav | VSO-10 | 94 | ||||||||
. | |||||||||||||
Hlavní rozhodčí: Radka MOravcová | Ředitel soutěže: Martin Mezera |