#
|
Body
|
SČ
|
Pilot
|
Klub
|
Kluzák
|
30. 06.
|
02. 07.
|
06. 07.
|
07. 07.
|
08. 07.
|
09. 07.
|
10. 07.
|
1
|
4871
|
ZB
|
Borůvka Zdeněk
|
Jičín
|
LS 8b /15m (voda)
|
10
|
(358)
|
4
|
(617)
|
2
|
(134)
|
1
|
(1000)
|
1
|
(961)
|
2
|
(947)
|
1
|
(854)
|
2
|
4832
|
CW
|
Hotový Petr
|
Česká Lípa
|
ASW-15B
|
2
|
(428)
|
1
|
(664)
|
6
|
(127)
|
4
|
(946)
|
1
|
(961)
|
3
|
(935)
|
5
|
(771)
|
3
|
4818
|
1W
|
Hynek Lukáš
|
Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
Cirrus VTC (voda)
|
1
|
(432)
|
2
|
(633)
|
5
|
(130)
|
2
|
(983)
|
4
|
(830)
|
1
|
(958)
|
2
|
(852)
|
4
|
4239
|
DJ
|
Deršák Jan
|
Kralupy nad Vltavou
|
HPH 304CZ 17,4m (voda)
|
19
|
(244)
|
7
|
(510)
|
3
|
(133)
|
3
|
(951)
|
8
|
(787)
|
6
|
(828)
|
4
|
(786)
|
5
|
4013
|
JD
|
Svoboda Pavel
|
Praha-Letňany
|
Discus b
|
3
|
(414)
|
6
|
(531)
|
4
|
(131)
|
11
|
(687)
|
6
|
(800)
|
7
|
(826)
|
12
|
(624)
|
6
|
3999
|
KA
|
Sluka Wolfgang
|
Liberec
|
Std. Cirrus
|
12
|
(304)
|
4
|
(617)
|
19
|
(26)
|
11
|
(687)
|
5
|
(825)
|
4
|
(882)
|
8
|
(658)
|
7
|
3935
|
V2
|
Šíma Jaroslav
|
Chomutov
|
G-104 Speed Astir IIb (voda)
|
18
|
(258)
|
8
|
(502)
|
13
|
(45)
|
5
|
(941)
|
12
|
(743)
|
9
|
(786)
|
7
|
(660)
|
8
|
3785
|
NZ
|
Žižkovský Nikola
|
Kralupy nad Vltavou
|
G-104 Speed Astir IIb (voda)
|
3
|
(414)
|
15
|
(459)
|
9
|
(119)
|
15
|
(661)
|
14
|
(722)
|
12
|
(747)
|
6
|
(663)
|
9
|
3713
|
KE
|
Ertl Karel
|
Letecký klub Břeclav
|
TST-10M Atlas
|
3
|
(414)
|
14
|
(465)
|
7
|
(121)
|
6
|
(905)
|
9
|
(777)
|
17
|
(460)
|
14
|
(571)
|
10
|
3653
|
SIGMA
|
Pusz Mateusz
|
Aeroklub Gdanski
|
SZD-48 Jantar Std. 2(3) (voda)
|
3
|
(414)
|
3
|
(623)
|
1
|
(151)
|
19
|
(574)
|
3
|
(877)
|
23
|
(188)
|
3
|
(826)
|
11
|
3558
|
IH
|
Hybner Petr
|
Liberec
|
HPH 304CZ 17,4m
|
3
|
(414)
|
17
|
(444)
|
10
|
(118)
|
10
|
(693)
|
19
|
(581)
|
11
|
(755)
|
16
|
(553)
|
12
|
3495
|
78
|
Dvořák Milan
|
Liberec
|
VSO-10
|
23
|
(199)
|
13
|
(468)
|
16
|
(29)
|
9
|
(709)
|
16
|
(695)
|
13
|
(744)
|
9
|
(651)
|
13
|
3468
|
LB
|
Hybner Jan
|
Liberec
|
HPH 304CZ 15m
|
20
|
(241)
|
9
|
(496)
|
8
|
(120)
|
22
|
(527)
|
10
|
(753)
|
10
|
(761)
|
15
|
(570)
|
14
|
3433
|
AC
|
Cicvárek Martin
|
Liberec
|
DG-400 (17m)
|
14
|
(274)
|
12
|
(469)
|
28
|
(0)
|
17
|
(625)
|
17
|
(679)
|
14
|
(742)
|
10
|
(644)
|
15
|
3054
|
MS
|
Mikołajczyk Jerzy
|
AZM Płock
|
SZD-48 Jantar Std. 2(3)
|
3
|
(414)
|
20
|
(415)
|
24
|
(22)
|
13
|
(678)
|
15
|
(698)
|
8
|
(824)
|
26
|
(3)
|
16
|
2874
|
Y5
|
Doubek Petr
|
Kralupy nad Vltavou
|
ASW-20(A)+F 15m
|
29
|
(8)
|
28
|
(189)
|
28
|
(0)
|
27
|
(434)
|
13
|
(730)
|
4
|
(882)
|
11
|
(631)
|
17
|
2565
|
G7
|
Eichler Miloš
|
Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
Cirrus VTC
|
15
|
(269)
|
23
|
(342)
|
16
|
(29)
|
14
|
(676)
|
20
|
(523)
|
15
|
(726)
|
27
|
(0)
|
18
|
2496
|
CU
|
Wołosowicz Leszek
|
Lubelski
|
PW-5
|
17
|
(264)
|
22
|
(371)
|
20
|
(24)
|
20
|
(570)
|
28
|
(205)
|
16
|
(477)
|
13
|
(585)
|
19
|
2400
|
Filip
|
Bendkowski Ryszard
|
KSS Jeżów Sudecki
|
SZD-48 Jantar Std. 2(3)
|
25
|
(143)
|
21
|
(380)
|
12
|
(48)
|
26
|
(474)
|
7
|
(795)
|
28
|
(51)
|
17
|
(509)
|
20
|
2374
|
93
|
Tejnora David Křivánek Zdeněk Sehnal Václav
|
Kolín
|
VSO-10
|
16
|
(267)
|
11
|
(471)
|
20
|
(24)
|
8
|
(716)
|
22
|
(387)
|
30
|
(0)
|
17
|
(509)
|
21
|
2305
|
R9
|
Zajíc Petr
|
Liberec
|
LS 3 15m
|
24
|
(178)
|
31
|
(0)
|
20
|
(24)
|
21
|
(551)
|
18
|
(632)
|
19
|
(411)
|
17
|
(509)
|
22
|
2292
|
III
|
Šindelář František
|
Kralupy nad Vltavou
|
ASW-20CL 16,59m
|
22
|
(219)
|
10
|
(474)
|
28
|
(0)
|
18
|
(620)
|
11
|
(751)
|
22
|
(210)
|
23
|
(18)
|
23
|
2109
|
VI
|
Böhm Zdeněk
|
Kolín
|
G-102 Astir Jeans
|
21
|
(230)
|
24
|
(325)
|
14
|
(39)
|
16
|
(628)
|
25
|
(242)
|
25
|
(136)
|
17
|
(509)
|
24
|
1912
|
2W
|
Horáček Fiľakovská Radmila Horáček Josef
|
Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
Cirrus VTC (voda)
|
3
|
(414)
|
16
|
(448)
|
11
|
(55)
|
25
|
(482)
|
23
|
(353)
|
24
|
(160)
|
27
|
(0)
|
25
|
1735
|
T
|
Pienkowski Krzysztof
|
Aeroklub Krakowski
|
SZD-36 Cobra 15
|
30
|
(0)
|
31
|
(0)
|
26
|
(19)
|
7
|
(741)
|
21
|
(510)
|
18
|
(449)
|
24
|
(16)
|
26
|
1720
|
AJ
|
Jedrosz Aleksander
|
Jelenia Gora
|
SZD-23 Foka 4A
|
30
|
(0)
|
18
|
(421)
|
15
|
(30)
|
24
|
(486)
|
24
|
(261)
|
29
|
(44)
|
21
|
(478)
|
27
|
971
|
77
|
Hampl Vladimír
|
Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
G-102 Astir cs77
|
27
|
(27)
|
24
|
(325)
|
27
|
(3)
|
29
|
(258)
|
26
|
(226)
|
26
|
(132)
|
27
|
(0)
|
28
|
952
|
W
|
Wegrzyn Wladislaw
|
Nowy Targ
|
PW-5
|
30
|
(0)
|
29
|
(178)
|
23
|
(23)
|
28
|
(295)
|
27
|
(221)
|
21
|
(225)
|
25
|
(10)
|
29
|
918
|
L
|
Jerkiewicz Natalia
|
Aeroklub Jeleniogórski
|
SZD-30 Pirat
|
26
|
(36)
|
30
|
(120)
|
25
|
(21)
|
23
|
(493)
|
29
|
(178)
|
27
|
(70)
|
27
|
(0)
|
30
|
716
|
VTC
|
Seitl Marek
|
Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
Cirrus VTC
|
13
|
(295)
|
18
|
(421)
|
28
|
(0)
|
30
|
(0)
|
30
|
(0)
|
30
|
(0)
|
27
|
(0)
|
31
|
690
|
IZZ
|
Zatyková Jarmila
|
Kralupy nad Vltavou
|
G-102 Astir cs
|
28
|
(26)
|
24
|
(325)
|
18
|
(27)
|
30
|
(0)
|
30
|
(0)
|
20
|
(273)
|
22
|
(39)
|
32
|
549
|
C5
|
Ryba Daniel
|
Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
VSO-10
|
11
|
(334)
|
27
|
(215)
|
28
|
(0)
|
30
|
(0)
|
30
|
(0)
|
30
|
(0)
|
27
|
(0)
|
|
|
|
Hlavní rozhodčí: Ladislav Zejda
|
Ředitel soutěze: Jiří Pešta
|