#
|
Body
|
SČ
|
Pilot
|
Klub
|
Kluzák
|
30. 06.
|
02. 07.
|
07. 07.
|
08. 07.
|
09. 07.
|
10. 07.
|
1
|
3496
|
K1
|
Šindelář Jan Petrle Jiří
|
SAK Kunovice
|
L-23 Super Blaník 18,2m dvoji
|
3
|
(290)
|
4
|
(427)
|
1
|
(741)
|
3
|
(702)
|
1
|
(1000)
|
3
|
(336)
|
2
|
3491
|
L1
|
Šimon Jan Berger Ladislav
|
Kralupy nad Vltavou
|
L-23 Super Blaník 18,2m dvoji
|
2
|
(305)
|
5
|
(418)
|
3
|
(685)
|
1
|
(805)
|
2
|
(985)
|
4
|
(293)
|
3
|
3422
|
I
|
Korneć Marek Dąbrowska Renata
|
KSS Jeżów Sudecki
|
SZD-54 Perkoz
|
4
|
(287)
|
2
|
(449)
|
2
|
(689)
|
5
|
(685)
|
3
|
(973)
|
2
|
(339)
|
4
|
3013
|
DG
|
Kunc Luboš st. +2
|
Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
DG-1001S 20m
|
1
|
(311)
|
13
|
(124)
|
4
|
(604)
|
2
|
(743)
|
5
|
(891)
|
1
|
(340)
|
5
|
2587
|
X
|
Příhoda Vladimír Příhodová Jana
|
Kralupy nad Vltavou
|
L-23 Super Blaník 18,2m dvoji
|
13
|
(8)
|
1
|
(500)
|
5
|
(598)
|
13
|
(233)
|
4
|
(972)
|
5
|
(276)
|
6
|
2388
|
MR
|
Ferbar Rudolf Huschka Milan
|
Moravská Třebová
|
L-23 Super Blaník dvoji
|
8
|
(161)
|
7
|
(341)
|
10
|
(531)
|
7
|
(577)
|
9
|
(763)
|
8
|
(15)
|
7
|
2384
|
TA
|
Svejkovský Pavel Holas Ondřej
|
Česká Lípa
|
G-103 Twin Astir dvoji
|
12
|
(25)
|
3
|
(434)
|
9
|
(545)
|
6
|
(605)
|
8
|
(769)
|
9
|
(6)
|
8
|
2236
|
ET
|
Ládr Ivan Zajdl Bohumír
|
Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
L-13 Blaník dvoji
|
6
|
(166)
|
11
|
(209)
|
6
|
(577)
|
8
|
(554)
|
11
|
(730)
|
10
|
(0)
|
9
|
2195
|
E7
|
Polický Karel Jelínek Vladimír
|
Kolín
|
ASK-21 (17m) dvoji
|
10
|
(73)
|
14
|
(114)
|
11
|
(480)
|
4
|
(693)
|
6
|
(835)
|
10
|
(0)
|
10
|
2180
|
23
|
Teichman Ondra Böhm Petr
|
Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
L-23 Super Blaník dvoji
|
7
|
(164)
|
6
|
(360)
|
13
|
(372)
|
11
|
(480)
|
7
|
(804)
|
10
|
(0)
|
11
|
2102
|
5
|
Derda Pavel Jelínek Jiří
|
Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
G-103 Twin Astir dvoji
|
5
|
(286)
|
8
|
(313)
|
8
|
(554)
|
14
|
(199)
|
10
|
(750)
|
10
|
(0)
|
12
|
1859
|
11
|
Tanglmajer Slavomír Matucha Alojz
|
Chomutov
|
G-103 Twin Astir dvoji
|
9
|
(124)
|
9
|
(312)
|
14
|
(205)
|
9
|
(498)
|
12
|
(476)
|
6
|
(244)
|
13
|
1690
|
N
|
Szakal Jaroslav Andrašovský Josef
|
Jaroměř
|
L-23 Super Blaník dvoji
|
11
|
(71)
|
11
|
(209)
|
7
|
(555)
|
12
|
(463)
|
13
|
(375)
|
7
|
(17)
|
14
|
1573
|
W4
|
Markl Martin Richter Michal
|
Kolin
|
G-103 Twin Astir dvoji
|
14
|
(2)
|
10
|
(296)
|
12
|
(403)
|
9
|
(498)
|
14
|
(374)
|
10
|
(0)
|
|
|
|
Hlavní rozhodčí: Ladislav Zejda
|
Ředitel soutěze: Jiří Pešta
|