Startovní listina
Klubová třída
# |
Jméno |
Nar. |
Aeroklub |
Region |
Startovní č. |
Typ |
Imatrikulace |
1 |
Teichmannová Klára | 1993 | Hronov |
C2 |
LY |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-9458 |
2 |
Zima Radek | 1978 | Hodkovice |
C2 |
XZ |
ASW-19B |
OK-4489 |
3 |
Dvořák Ondřej | 1987 | Raná |
C2 |
1F |
LS 1f |
OK-9439 |
4 |
Balcárek Zdeněk | 1967 | Kroměříž |
M |
ZL |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-1177 |
5 |
Charouz Matěj | 1993 | Hodkovice |
C2 |
WTF |
ASW-19B |
OK-2233 |
6 |
Hofman Petr | 1984 | Praha-Letňany |
C1 |
MA |
ASW-15B |
OK-8646 |
7 |
Vavřín Jan | 1987 | Vysoké Mýto |
C2 |
IG |
ASW-15B |
D-0456 |
8 |
Papežíková Petra | 1989 | Holešov |
M |
CX |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-7077 |
9 |
Trešlová Hana | 1991 | Raná |
C2 |
CI |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-8888 |
10 |
Pavlík Jan | 1987 | Křižanov |
M |
ICQ |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-3740 |
11 |
Štěpánek Petr | 1989 | Moravská Třebová |
M |
AE |
ASW-19B |
OK-5283 |
12 |
Frič Rostislav | 1973 | Raná |
C2 |
FR |
ASW-19 |
OK-3761 |
13 |
Hájková Anna | 1989 | Mladá Boleslav |
C1 |
BB |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-4901 |
14 |
Bordovský Ondra | 1983 | Krnov |
M |
BW |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-4902 |
15 |
Borůvka Jan | 1984 | Jičín |
C2 |
BJ |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-0109 |
16 |
Motl Lubomír | 1959 | Kyjov |
M |
G2 |
LS 1f |
OK-3131 |
17 |
Horák Jan | 1971 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
CF |
ASW-19B |
OK-7980 |
18 |
Zelený Lubor | 1957 | Přibyslav |
C2 |
AW |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-0569 |
19 |
Marek David | 1991 | Křižanov |
M |
A1 |
ASW-19B |
OK-1600 |
20 |
Harašta Ivan | 1965 | Toužim |
C1 |
HI |
ASW-15B |
OK-1777 |
21 |
Novák Karel | 1993 | Mladá Boleslav |
C1 |
AH |
ASW-19B |
OK-6602 |
22 |
Novák Ivan | 1962 | Ústí nad Orlicí |
C2 |
DI |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-2053 |
23 |
Štěpánek Martin | 1987 | Moravská Třebová |
M |
LE |
ASW-15B |
OK-3300 |
24 |
Horáčková Pavlína | 1965 | Šumperk |
M |
SU |
SZD-48 Jantar Std. 2(3) |
OK-3901 |
25 |
Motyka Lumír | 1955 | Frýdlant nad Ostravicí |
M |
EM |
LS 1f |
OK-2739 |
26 |
Fišer Miloslav | 1974 | Strakonice |
C1 |
UB |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-0376 |
27 |
Dvořák Daniel | 1980 | Plzeň-Letkov |
C1 |
LD |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-0732 |
28 |
Lešinger Michal | 1966 | Moravská Třebová |
M |
LL |
ASW-19B |
OK-9988 |
29 |
Mareš Karel | 1974 | Jihlava |
M |
Y |
ASW-15B |
OK-6880 |
30 |
Koďousek Michal | 1983 | Jaroměř |
C2 |
RI |
LS 3 15m |
OK-2357 |
31 |
Marel Václav | 1974 | Jaroměř |
C2 |
JA |
Discus b |
OK-9302 |
32 |
Gedeon Martin | 1989 | Plzeň-Letkov |
C1 |
XC |
Std. Cirrus |
OK-7707 |
Kombinovaná třída
# |
Jméno |
Nar. |
Aeroklub |
Region |
Startovní č. |
Typ |
Imatrikulace |
1 |
Piskáček Martin | 1991 | Beroun |
C1 |
W8 |
LS 8,a,b,s,st,18 15m (voda) |
OK-0808 |
2 |
Štěpánek Jiří | 1956 | Moravská Třebová |
M |
MT |
Nimbus 2, 2b,2M (voda) |
OK-6306 |
3 |
Koutný Petr | 1971 | Křižanov |
M |
SK |
LS 8s,st 18m (voda) |
OK-1818 |
4 |
Suchánek Tomáš | 1964 | GAC Benešov |
C1 |
NXX |
HPH 304M 600kg 18m (voda) |
OK-6404 |
5 |
Louda Jan | 1986 | Hodkovice |
C2 |
JB |
LS 8b,t,18 18m (voda) |
OK-7007 |
6 |
Hřivna Martin | 1978 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
NX |
ASG 29E 18m 600kg (voda) |
OK-9922 |
7 |
Cink Miloslav | 1987 | Plzeň-Letkov |
C1 |
AU |
LS 8,a,b,s,st,18 15m (voda) |
OK-9105 |
8 |
Tichý Petr | 1973 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
RX |
|
OK-2227 |
9 |
Foltín Vladimír | 1972 | Nitra |
|
10 |
LS 10s 18m (voda) |
OM-1010 |
10 |
Buryan Jaroslav | 1953 | Zábřeh |
M |
NS |
ASW-20(A)+F 15m+W (voda) |
OK-3154 |
11 |
Netušilová Alena | 1970 | Zbraslavice |
|
AJ |
ASG 29E 18m 600kg (voda) |
OK-2929 |
12 |
Nováková Dana | 1965 | Mladá Boleslav |
C1 |
FX |
LS 8s,st 18m (voda) |
OK-0818 |
13 |
Loužecký Pavel | 1957 | Přibyslav |
C2 |
CZ |
Ventus 2c 18m 525 kg(voda) |
OK-0501 |
14 |
Trešlová Jana | 1963 | Raná |
C2 |
EU |
LS 8,a,b,s,st,18 15m (voda) |
OK-8977 |
15 |
Mraček Roman | 1980 | Plzeň-Letkov |
C1 |
QX |
ASG 29E 18m 600kg (voda) |
OK-2992 |
16 |
Krejčiřík Radek | 1991 | Hranice |
M |
GX |
Discus 2a 15m |
OK-7000 |
17 |
Rendla Tomáš | 1973 | Zbraslavice |
C1 |
ZX |
ASG 29 18m 600kg (voda) |
OK-2299 |
18 |
Krejčiřík Petr | 1960 | Hranice |
M |
PX |
Ventus 2cxt 18m 600kg (voda) |
OK-0770 |
19 |
Dupal Ondřej | 1966 | GAC Benešov |
C1 |
GD |
|
OK-1207 |
20 |
Pechanec Marek | 1970 | Holešov |
M |
WL |
Ventus c 17,6m (voda) |
OK-2112 |
21 |
Grula Daneš | 1961 | Brno-Medlánky |
M |
DX |
HPH 304M 600kg 18m (voda) |
OK-2031 |
Vlekař třída
# |
Jméno |
Nar. |
Aeroklub |
Region |
Startovní č. |
Typ |
Imatrikulace |
1 |
Pilot AKVM | 1913 | Vysoké Mýto |
C2 |
Z-226MS |
|
OK-KNN |
2 |
Vincenci Jiří | 1913 | Skuteč |
|
Z-226SL |
|
OK-MQI |
3 |
Pilot AKVM | 1913 | Vysoké Mýto |
C2 |
Z-37 |
|
OK-NJM |
4 |
Pilot AKVM | 1913 | Vysoké Mýto |
|
Z-37A |
|
OK-YKD |
5 |
Pilot AKTC | 1913 | Točná |
|
Z-526AFS-V |
|
OK-ERE |
6 |
Pilot AKPN | 1913 | Podhořany |
|
Z-226MS |
|
OK-KMR |
7 |
Jiří Pajer | 1913 | Zbraslavice |
|
Piper PA25-235 |
|
OK-EYX |
8 |
Pilot AKCR | 1913 | Chrudim |
|
Z-226MS |
|
OK-MQE |
9 |
Grula Daneš | 1913 | Brno-Medlánky |
M |
Maule M-7 |
|
OK-AGA |
Nominace: |
Řádná |
Volná |
Náhradník |
Cizinec |
|
© AK Vysoké Mýto
Plachtařské mistrovství České republiky