5, 17.08.2013, Oficiální výsledky |
Soutezni uloha |
003 Odlet bod 3 - 091POLNA - 106SVITAVY - 097ROKYTNICE - 072MESTECKO TRNAVKA - 064LKVM |
Délka tratě: 253,8km |
Maximální body: 651, Denní faktor = 1,000, N = 32, n1 = 32, n2 = 32
|
# |
SČ |
Pilot |
Klub |
Kluzák |
Odlet |
Přílet |
Čas |
|
Rychlost |
|
Vzdálenost |
Body |
Penalizace |
Bodů celkem |
Celkové pořadí |
1. |
RI
|
Koďousek Michal |
Jaroměř |
LS 3 15m |
13:26:54 |
15:34:34 |
02:07:40 |
|
119.3km/h |
|
253.8km |
651 |
|
3699 |
8. |
2. |
HI
|
Harašta Ivan |
Toužim |
ASW-15B |
13:22:25 |
15:39:29 |
02:17:04 |
|
111.1km/h |
|
253.8km |
642 |
|
3985 |
2. |
3. |
XC
|
Gedeon Martin |
Plzeň-Letkov |
Std.Cirrus |
13:22:34 |
15:38:57 |
02:16:23 |
|
111.7km/h |
|
253.8km |
640 |
|
3295 |
21. |
4. |
LL
|
Lešinger Michal |
Moravská Třebová |
ASW-19B |
13:19:01 |
15:34:17 |
02:15:16 |
|
112.6km/h |
|
253.8km |
629 |
|
4039 |
1. |
5. |
JA
|
Marel Václav |
Jaroměř |
Discus b |
13:26:51 |
15:37:44 |
02:10:53 |
|
116.4km/h |
|
253.8km |
617 |
|
3597 |
10. |
6. |
CF
|
Horák Jan |
Zbraslavice |
ASW-19B |
13:18:53 |
15:35:33 |
02:16:40 |
|
111.4km/h |
|
253.8km |
616 |
|
3792 |
6. |
6. |
WTF
|
Charouz Matěj |
Hodkovice |
ASW-19B |
13:22:46 |
15:39:30 |
02:16:44 |
|
111.4km/h |
|
253.8km |
616 |
|
3372 |
18. |
8. |
IG
|
Vavřín Jan |
Vysoké Mýto |
ASW-15B |
13:18:54 |
15:40:16 |
02:21:22 |
|
107.7km/h |
|
253.8km |
603 |
|
3494 |
15. |
9. |
BW
|
Bordovský Ondra |
Krnov |
Std. Cirrus |
13:18:46 |
15:39:16 |
02:20:30 |
|
108.4km/h |
|
253.8km |
602 |
|
3580 |
11. |
10. |
XZ
|
Zima Radek |
Hodkovice |
ASW-19B |
13:18:47 |
15:38:38 |
02:19:51 |
|
108.9km/h |
|
253.8km |
587 |
|
3756 |
7. |
11. |
ICQ
|
Pavlík Jan |
Křižanov |
Std. Cirrus |
13:07:09 |
15:32:12 |
02:25:03 |
|
105.0km/h |
|
253.8km |
562 |
|
3570 |
12. |
12. |
1F
|
Dvořák Ondřej |
Raná |
LS 1f |
12:56:29 |
15:19:31 |
02:23:02 |
|
106.5km/h |
|
253.8km |
561 |
|
3812 |
4. |
13. |
G2
|
Motl Lubomír |
Kyjov |
LS 1f |
13:07:10 |
15:30:27 |
02:23:17 |
|
106.3km/h |
|
253.8km |
559 |
|
3635 |
9. |
14. |
BJ
|
Borůvka Jan |
Jičín |
Std. Cirrus |
12:56:17 |
15:21:55 |
02:25:38 |
|
104.6km/h |
|
253.8km |
558 |
|
3966 |
3. |
15. |
CX
|
Papežíková Petra |
Holešov |
Std. Cirrus |
13:22:43 |
15:48:58 |
02:26:15 |
|
104.1km/h |
|
253.8km |
553 |
|
3107 |
26. |
16. |
DI
|
Novák Ivan |
Ústí nad Orlicí |
Std. Cirrus |
13:22:06 |
15:48:42 |
02:26:36 |
|
103.9km/h |
|
253.8km |
550 |
|
3796 |
5. |
17. |
SU
|
Horáčková Pavlína |
Šumperk |
SZD-48 Jantar Std. 2(3) |
13:27:33 |
15:53:52 |
02:26:19 |
|
104.1km/h |
|
253.8km |
536 |
|
2748 |
28. |
18. |
CI
|
Trešlová Hana |
Raná |
Std. Cirrus |
13:24:41 |
15:54:23 |
02:29:42 |
|
101.7km/h |
|
253.8km |
525 |
|
3392 |
17. |
19. |
BB
|
Hájková Anna |
Mladá Boleslav |
Std. Cirrus |
13:24:41 |
15:54:27 |
02:29:46 |
|
101.7km/h |
|
253.8km |
524 |
|
3216 |
22. |
20. |
Y
|
Mareš Karel |
Jihlava |
ASW-15B |
13:24:26 |
15:56:06 |
02:31:40 |
|
100.4km/h |
|
253.8km |
518 |
|
3345 |
20. |
21. |
FR
|
Frič Rostislav |
Raná |
ASW-19 |
12:56:32 |
15:26:04 |
02:29:32 |
|
101.8km/h |
|
253.8km |
507 |
|
2347 |
31. |
22. |
LE
|
Štěpánek Martin |
Moravská Třebová |
ASW-15B |
13:11:00 |
15:45:09 |
02:34:09 |
|
98.8km/h |
|
253.8km |
499 |
|
3203 |
23. |
23. |
LD
|
Dvořák Daniel |
Plzeň-Letkov |
Std. Cirrus |
13:08:48 |
15:42:33 |
02:33:45 |
|
99.1km/h |
|
253.8km |
494 |
|
2860 |
27. |
24. |
AW
|
Zelený Lubor |
Přibyslav |
Std. Cirrus |
12:58:21 |
15:34:03 |
02:35:42 |
|
97.8km/h |
|
253.8km |
479 |
|
2667 |
30. |
25. |
A1
|
Marek David |
Křižanov |
ASW-19B |
13:08:32 |
15:43:07 |
02:34:35 |
|
98.5km/h |
|
253.8km |
469 |
|
2696 |
29. |
26. |
EM
|
Motyka Lumír |
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí |
LS 1f |
13:08:44 |
15:47:21 |
02:38:37 |
|
96.0km/h |
|
253.8km |
442 |
|
3362 |
19. |
27. |
ZL
|
Balcárek Zdeněk |
Kroměříž |
Std. Cirrus |
13:08:14 |
15:49:59 |
02:41:45 |
|
94.2km/h |
|
253.8km |
437 |
|
3500 |
14. |
28. |
MA
|
Hofman Petr |
Praha-Letňany |
ASW-15B |
12:56:18 |
15:39:43 |
02:43:25 |
|
93.2km/h |
|
253.8km |
434 |
|
3530 |
13. |
29. |
AE
|
Štěpánek Petr |
Moravská Třebová |
ASW-19B |
13:08:00 |
15:47:58 |
02:39:58 |
|
95.2km/h |
|
253.8km |
432 |
|
3145 |
25. |
30. |
AH
|
Novák Karel |
Mladá Boleslav |
ASW-19B |
13:22:28 |
16:02:47 |
02:40:19 |
|
95.0km/h |
|
253.8km |
429 |
|
3161 |
24. |
31. |
LY
|
Teichmannová Klára |
Hronov |
Std. Cirrus |
13:26:48 |
16:13:45 |
02:46:57 |
|
91.2km/h |
|
253.8km |
403 |
|
3441 |
16. |
32. |
UB
|
Fišer Miloslav |
Strakonice |
Std. Cirrus |
12:50:16 |
15:46:42 |
02:56:26 |
|
86.3km/h |
|
253.8km |
347 |
|
1995 |
32. |
|
|
|
|
. |
Hlavní rozhodčí: Jiří Cihlář |
Ředitel soutěze: Josef Bárta |