3, 02.08.2012, Oficiální výsledky |
Soutezni uloha |
001 HOSIN - 103 PACOV - 089 MILEVSKO - 001 HOSIN |
Délka tratě: 148,8km |
Maximální body: 494, Denní faktor = 0,754, N = 58, n1 = 35, n2 = 14
|
# |
SČ |
Pilot |
Klub |
Kluzák |
Odlet |
Přílet |
Čas |
|
Rychlost |
|
Vzdálenost |
Body |
Penalizace |
Bodů celkem |
Celkové pořadí |
1. |
TX
|
Horák Jan |
Zbraslavice |
ASW-15B |
14:58:55 |
17:23:20 |
02:24:25 |
|
61.8km/h |
|
148.8km |
373 |
|
2045 |
2. |
2. |
GT
|
Švancara Marek |
GAC Benešov |
Std. Cirrus |
14:57:06 |
17:26:14 |
02:29:08 |
|
59.9km/h |
|
148.8km |
366 |
|
1506 |
35. |
2. |
LY
|
Hejret Jan |
Jaroměř |
Std. Cirrus |
14:56:20 |
17:25:30 |
02:29:10 |
|
59.9km/h |
|
148.8km |
366 |
|
1774 |
18. |
4. |
EM
|
Motyka Lumír |
Frýdlant n.O. |
LS 1f (45) |
14:57:27 |
17:24:48 |
02:27:21 |
|
60.6km/h |
|
148.8km |
365 |
|
1948 |
5. |
5. |
O2
|
Kunášek Václav |
Zbraslavice |
ASW-19B |
14:54:52 |
17:22:45 |
02:27:53 |
|
60.4km/h |
|
148.8km |
364 |
|
1260 |
45. |
5. |
AE
|
Štěpánek Petr |
Moravská Třebová |
ASW-19B |
14:56:18 |
17:24:31 |
02:28:13 |
|
60.2km/h |
|
148.8km |
364 |
|
1155 |
47. |
7. |
JR
|
Přikryl Tomáš |
Vyškov |
DG-100 |
14:55:03 |
17:26:40 |
02:31:37 |
|
58.9km/h |
|
148.8km |
362 |
|
908 |
52. |
8. |
OI
|
Šindelář Ondřej |
Mladá Boleslav |
ASW-19B |
14:54:11 |
17:26:04 |
02:31:53 |
|
58.8km/h |
|
148.8km |
360 |
|
1890 |
7. |
9. |
AC
|
Jiřičný Tomáš |
Hodkovice |
Std. Cirrus |
14:57:37 |
17:36:16 |
02:38:39 |
|
56.3km/h |
|
148.8km |
355 |
|
1875 |
10. |
10. |
ICQ
|
Pavlík Jan |
Křižanov |
Std. Cirrus |
15:01:39 |
17:41:15 |
02:39:36 |
|
55.9km/h |
|
148.8km |
354 |
|
1337 |
42. |
11. |
H2
|
Líska Pavel |
Roudnice nad Labem |
VSO-10 |
14:57:30 |
17:48:17 |
02:50:47 |
|
52.3km/h |
|
148.8km |
349 |
|
862 |
53. |
12. |
HE
|
Švarc Martin |
Olomouc |
DG-100 |
14:55:59 |
17:43:37 |
02:47:38 |
|
53.3km/h |
|
148.8km |
346 |
|
1014 |
50. |
13. |
IG
|
Vavřín Jan |
Vysoké Mýto |
ASW-15B |
14:54:37 |
17:45:01 |
02:50:24 |
|
52.4km/h |
|
148.8km |
345 |
|
1878 |
8. |
14. |
DI
|
Novák Karel |
Mladá Boleslav |
Std. Cirrus |
15:02:50 |
17:55:40 |
02:52:50 |
|
51.7km/h |
|
148.8km |
342 |
|
2012 |
3. |
15. |
ZL
|
Balcárek Zdeněk |
Kroměříž |
Std. Cirrus |
14:57:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
140.6km |
285 |
|
1821 |
13. |
16. |
G2
|
Motl Lubomír |
Kyjov |
LS 1f |
14:58:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
141.8km |
283 |
|
1843 |
11. |
17. |
75
|
Koďousek Michal |
Jaroměř |
Std. Cirrus |
14:58:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
138.5km |
281 |
|
1723 |
22. |
18. |
FD
|
Jindra Jan |
Roudnice nad Labem |
Std. Cirrus |
14:57:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
136.3km |
276 |
|
1823 |
12. |
19. |
JJ
|
Lhotecká Jana |
Č. Budějovice - Hosín |
ASW-15B |
14:54:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
134.2km |
274 |
|
751 |
54. |
20. |
XZ
|
Zima Radek |
Hodkovice |
ASW-19B |
14:56:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
130.9km |
261 |
|
1877 |
9. |
20. |
LE
|
Štěpánek Martin |
Moravská Třebová |
ASW-15B |
14:56:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
128.1km |
261 |
|
1795 |
16. |
22. |
R7
|
Červenka Mirek |
Křižanov |
LS 1f |
14:56:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
128.0km |
256 |
|
1361 |
41. |
23. |
SO
|
Knotek Karel |
Soběslav |
ASW-19B |
14:57:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
126.2km |
252 |
|
1733 |
20. |
23. |
MA
|
Hofman Petr |
Praha-Letňany |
ASW-15B |
15:01:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
123.6km |
252 |
|
2146 |
1. |
25. |
OG
|
Macík Miroslav |
Rakovník |
Std. Cirrus |
14:56:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
123.2km |
250 |
|
1322 |
43. |
25. |
BE
|
Kříž Martin |
Přibyslav |
ASW-15B |
14:57:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
122.7km |
250 |
|
1634 |
26. |
25. |
HH
|
Hulmák Miloslav |
Č. Budějovice - Hosín |
ASW-15B |
14:58:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
122.5km |
250 |
|
1367 |
40. |
28. |
IYD
|
Mokošová Olga |
Jihlava |
Std. Cirrus |
14:57:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
122.6km |
248 |
|
1778 |
17. |
28. |
XII
|
Marel Václav |
Jaroměř |
Std. Cirrus |
14:58:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
122.5km |
248 |
|
1603 |
31. |
30. |
WTF
|
Charouz Matěj |
Hodkovice |
ASW-19B |
15:02:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
119.3km |
238 |
|
1802 |
15. |
31. |
K
|
Krupička Michal |
Most |
Std. Cirrus |
14:56:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
111.3km |
226 |
|
1630 |
27. |
32. |
CW
|
Šmaha Jan |
Česká Lípa |
ASW-15B |
15:03:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
109.1km |
223 |
|
1636 |
25. |
33. |
BO
|
Hlaváček Jan |
Rakovník |
ASW-19B |
14:56:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
111.2km |
222 |
|
1760 |
19. |
34. |
AV
|
Fík Michael |
Strakonice |
Std. Cirrus |
14:59:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
108.6km |
220 |
|
1929 |
6. |
35. |
PF
|
Trybenekr Pavel |
Hořice |
LS 4 |
14:54:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
108.2km |
212 |
|
1814 |
14. |
36. |
Y1
|
Hartman Pavel |
Jaroměř |
LS 3 15m |
14:58:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
108.2km |
207 |
|
674 |
55. |
37. |
IGC
|
Ondrušek Tomáš |
Plzeň-Letkov |
Std. Cirrus |
15:02:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
94.8km |
192 |
|
1629 |
28. |
38. |
SP
|
Petrovický Vojtěch |
Mladá Boleslav |
ASW-15B |
14:57:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
92.8km |
189 |
|
1385 |
39. |
39. |
BB
|
Hájková Anna |
Mladá Boleslav |
Std. Cirrus |
14:57:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
90.2km |
183 |
|
964 |
51. |
39. |
T1
|
Vondráček Jiří |
Kladno |
ASW-15B |
14:57:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
89.5km |
183 |
|
1600 |
32. |
39. |
9
|
Rozhoň Petr |
Č. Budějovice - Hosín |
VSO-10 |
15:03:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
87.3km |
183 |
|
648 |
56. |
42. |
PG
|
Pauer Jaromír |
Strakonice |
DG-100 |
15:17:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
89.6km |
181 |
|
1538 |
34. |
43. |
CI
|
Trešlová Hana |
Raná |
Std. Cirrus |
14:57:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
89.0km |
180 |
|
1691 |
23. |
44. |
FR
|
Frič Rostislav |
Raná |
ASW-19B |
15:12:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
88.7km |
177 |
|
1678 |
24. |
44. |
LM
|
Pubec Jan |
Plzeň Bory |
Std. Cirrus |
14:56:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
87.1km |
177 |
|
1728 |
21. |
46. |
SU
|
Horáčková Pavlína |
Šumperk |
SZD-48 Jantar Std. 2(3) |
15:13:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
88.1km |
176 |
|
1401 |
38. |
47. |
CL
|
Konečný Jan |
Rakovník |
LS 1d |
14:56:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
84.3km |
171 |
|
1087 |
49. |
48. |
201
|
Karlík Vojtěch |
Kunovice |
H-201b Std. Libelle |
15:16:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
80.8km |
169 |
|
1321 |
44. |
49. |
CF
|
Frinta Tomáš |
Hodkovice |
ASW-19B |
14:56:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
83.9km |
167 |
|
1600 |
32. |
49. |
E
|
Voráč Aleš |
Kyjov |
ASW-15B |
14:58:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
82.1km |
167 |
|
1163 |
46. |
51. |
UB
|
Fišer Miloslav |
Strakonice |
Std. Cirrus |
15:04:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
81.8km |
166 |
|
1624 |
29. |
52. |
OK
|
Kardosová Kateřina |
Kunovice |
Std. Cirrus |
15:17:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
81.0km |
164 |
|
1622 |
30. |
53. |
LD
|
Dvořák Daniel |
Plzeň-Letkov |
Std. Cirrus |
14:58:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
74.5km |
151 |
|
1419 |
37. |
54. |
Y
|
Mareš Karel |
Jihlava |
ASW-15B |
15:18:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
48.1km |
98 |
|
1959 |
4. |
55. |
56
|
Nahodilová Barbora |
Č. Budějovice - Hosín |
ASW-19B |
15:17:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
39.5km |
79 |
|
453 |
58. |
55. |
AM
|
Bárta Josef |
Vysoké Mýto |
ASW-15B |
15:02:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
38.8km |
79 |
|
524 |
57. |
57. |
W1
|
Svoboda Václav |
Plzeň - Letkov |
Std. Cirrus |
14:55:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
38.7km |
78 |
|
1477 |
36. |
58. |
KK
|
Kluger Ondřej |
Letecký klub Břeclav |
DG-200 15m |
15:37:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
34.8km |
66 |
|
1097 |
48. |
|
|
|
|
. |
Hlavní rozhodčí: Jiří Cihlář |
Ředitel soutěze: Josef Bušek |