2, 12.07.2011, Oficiální výsledky |
Soutezni uloha |
001 Odlet bod 1 - 008 BORSOV - 113TRUTNOV - 031 JEVICKO - 064LKVM |
Délka tratě: 306,8km |
Maximální body: 1000, Denní faktor = 1,000, N = 40, n1 = 40, n2 = 30
|
# |
SČ |
Pilot |
Klub |
Kluzák |
Odlet |
Přílet |
Čas |
|
Rychlost |
|
Vzdálenost |
Body |
Penalizace |
Bodů celkem |
Celkové pořadí |
1. |
1F
|
Dvořák Ondřej |
Raná |
LS 1 f |
13:27:54 |
16:43:32 |
03:15:38 |
|
94.1km/h |
|
306.8km |
1000 |
|
1300 |
5. |
2. |
84
|
Papežíková Petra |
Holešov |
Std. Cirrus |
13:26:14 |
16:45:33 |
03:19:19 |
|
92.3km/h |
|
306.8km |
995 |
|
1425 |
1. |
3. |
CF
|
Gedeon Martin |
Kladno |
ASW 19 |
13:25:00 |
16:42:16 |
03:17:16 |
|
93.3km/h |
|
306.8km |
986 |
|
1191 |
10. |
4. |
IM
|
Zahálka Martin |
Staňkov |
DG 100 |
13:24:59 |
16:46:23 |
03:21:24 |
|
91.4km/h |
|
306.8km |
972 |
|
1322 |
3. |
5. |
FF
|
Hypš Libor |
Chrudim |
Std. Cirrus |
13:17:30 |
16:50:44 |
03:33:14 |
|
86.3km/h |
|
306.8km |
897 |
|
955 |
25. |
6. |
IG
|
Vavřín Jan |
Vysoké Mýto |
ASW 15B |
13:12:10 |
16:47:12 |
03:35:02 |
|
85.6km/h |
|
306.8km |
895 |
|
1181 |
12. |
7. |
XZ
|
Trybenekr Pavel |
Hořice |
ASW 19 |
13:26:13 |
16:56:52 |
03:30:39 |
|
87.4km/h |
|
306.8km |
892 |
|
1092 |
16. |
8. |
P2
|
Kunášek Václav |
Zbraslavice |
Std. Cirrus |
13:19:25 |
16:54:00 |
03:34:35 |
|
85.8km/h |
|
306.8km |
888 |
|
1198 |
9. |
9. |
LA
|
Ondrušek Tomáš |
Plzeň Letkov |
ASW 15B |
13:18:38 |
16:55:12 |
03:36:34 |
|
85.0km/h |
|
306.8km |
885 |
|
1180 |
13. |
10. |
OMG
|
Uhlík Matěj |
Plzeň Letkov |
Std. Cirrus |
13:19:08 |
16:55:19 |
03:36:11 |
|
85.1km/h |
|
306.8km |
878 |
|
1312 |
4. |
11. |
J3
|
Hruška Jan |
Tábor |
Std. Cirrus |
13:17:24 |
16:55:17 |
03:37:53 |
|
84.5km/h |
|
306.8km |
867 |
|
1329 |
2. |
12. |
DI
|
Novák Karel |
Mladá Boleslav |
Std. Cirrus |
13:15:50 |
16:55:21 |
03:39:31 |
|
83.8km/h |
|
306.8km |
857 |
|
1281 |
6. |
12. |
SP
|
Petrovický Vojtěch |
Mladá Boleslav |
ASW 15B |
13:14:50 |
16:56:01 |
03:41:11 |
|
83.2km/h |
|
306.8km |
857 |
|
1050 |
21. |
14. |
75
|
Piskáček Martin |
Beroun |
Std. Cirrus |
13:28:02 |
17:08:39 |
03:40:37 |
|
83.4km/h |
|
306.8km |
850 |
|
1210 |
8. |
15. |
M
|
Hájková Anna |
Mladá Boleslav |
ASW 15B |
13:14:54 |
16:59:44 |
03:44:50 |
|
81.9km/h |
|
306.8km |
835 |
|
996 |
24. |
16. |
MI
|
Šponer Jan |
Brno - Medlánky |
Std. Cirrus |
13:22:49 |
17:08:59 |
03:46:10 |
|
81.4km/h |
|
306.8km |
817 |
|
1052 |
20. |
17. |
LW
|
Fousek Jiri |
Raná |
Std. Cirrus |
13:28:01 |
17:14:30 |
03:46:29 |
|
81.3km/h |
|
306.8km |
815 |
|
1272 |
7. |
18. |
A1
|
Marek David |
Křižanov |
ASW 19B |
13:11:36 |
16:55:26 |
03:43:50 |
|
82.2km/h |
|
306.8km |
810 |
|
1127 |
15. |
19. |
R7
|
Žiška Zbyněk |
Křižanov |
LS 1 f |
13:25:05 |
17:09:47 |
03:44:42 |
|
81.9km/h |
|
306.8km |
806 |
|
1034 |
23. |
20. |
CI
|
Trešlová Hana |
Raná |
Std. Cirrus |
13:27:59 |
17:16:51 |
03:48:52 |
|
80.4km/h |
|
306.8km |
802 |
|
1080 |
17. |
21. |
BJ
|
Borůvka Zdeněk |
Jičín |
Std. Cirrus |
13:19:16 |
17:08:58 |
03:49:42 |
|
80.1km/h |
|
306.8km |
797 |
|
1174 |
14. |
22. |
BO
|
Vyskočil Ondřej |
Plzeň Letkov |
ASW 19 |
13:19:19 |
17:12:12 |
03:52:53 |
|
79.0km/h |
|
306.8km |
759 |
|
1189 |
11. |
23. |
22
|
Císař David |
Brno - Medlánky |
Std. Cirrus |
13:23:03 |
17:26:22 |
04:03:19 |
|
75.6km/h |
|
306.8km |
724 |
|
1036 |
22. |
24. |
SZ
|
Podolák Tomáš |
Kralupy |
Std. Jantar |
13:22:16 |
17:24:10 |
04:01:54 |
|
76.1km/h |
|
306.8km |
716 |
|
927 |
28. |
25. |
WTF
|
Charouz Matěj |
Hodkovice |
ASW 19B |
13:24:59 |
17:26:50 |
04:01:51 |
|
76.1km/h |
|
306.8km |
712 |
|
931 |
27. |
26. |
JM
|
Deml Jaroslav |
Hořice |
ASW 15 |
13:12:45 |
17:23:41 |
04:10:56 |
|
73.3km/h |
|
306.8km |
708 |
|
843 |
29. |
27. |
LY
|
Teichmannová Klára |
Hronov |
Std. Cirrus |
13:15:12 |
17:31:47 |
04:16:35 |
|
71.7km/h |
|
306.8km |
661 |
|
1077 |
18. |
28. |
DZ
|
Deršák Jan |
Kralupy |
Std. Cirrus |
13:12:40 |
17:29:37 |
04:16:57 |
|
71.6km/h |
|
306.8km |
659 |
|
760 |
32. |
29. |
LU
|
Talanda Tomáš |
Křižanov |
Glasflugel 304c |
13:11:28 |
17:23:36 |
04:12:08 |
|
73.0km/h |
|
306.8km |
646 |
|
1073 |
19. |
30. |
AH
|
Hájek Vojtěch |
Mladá Boleslav |
ASW 19B |
13:25:32 |
17:47:21 |
04:21:49 |
|
70.3km/h |
|
306.8km |
620 |
|
831 |
30. |
31. |
17
|
Malinský Tomáš |
Křižanov |
ASW 15B |
13:08:57 |
18:50:18 |
05:41:21 |
|
53.9km/h |
|
306.8km |
500 |
|
932 |
26. |
32. |
OK
|
Kardosová Kateřina |
Kunovice |
Std. Cirrus |
13:18:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
292.5km |
469 |
|
763 |
31. |
33. |
ZT
|
Pinková Petra |
Plzeň Letkov |
Std. Cirrus |
13:19:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
286.9km |
460 |
|
756 |
33. |
34. |
Y
|
Štěpánková Dana |
Hosín |
ASW 15B |
13:36:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
265.9km |
429 |
|
730 |
34. |
35. |
J7
|
Hlaváček Jakub |
Krnov |
VSO-10 |
13:23:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
238.8km |
397 |
|
620 |
35. |
36. |
74
|
Vadász Radim |
Soběslav |
VSO-10 |
13:18:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
238.4km |
396 |
|
509 |
36. |
37. |
94
|
Vlček Richard |
Kunovice |
VSO-10 |
13:02:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
234.8km |
390 |
|
390 |
39. |
38. |
9
|
Nahodilová Barbora |
Hosín |
VSO-10 |
13:19:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
225.8km |
375 |
|
380 |
40. |
39. |
G6
|
Brodský Pavel |
Hořice |
VSO-10 |
13:19:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
211.1km |
351 |
|
432 |
38. |
40. |
H6
|
Hlůšek Pepa |
Kunovice |
VSO-10 |
13:18:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
183.1km |
304 |
|
445 |
37. |
DNF. |
PG
|
Ratz Jan |
Plasy |
DG 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
41. |
PG - DNF
|
|
|
|
. |
Hlavní rozhodčí: Ota Vavřín |
Ředitel soutěze: Josef Bárta |