2, 12.07.2011, Oficiální výsledky |
Soutezni uloha |
001 Odlet bod 1 - 008 BORSOV - 113TRUTNOV - 031 JEVICKO - 064LKVM |
Délka tratě: 306,8km |
Maximální body: 1000, Denní faktor = 1,000, N = 23, n1 = 23, n2 = 19
|
# |
SČ |
Pilot |
Klub |
Kluzák |
Odlet |
Přílet |
Čas |
|
Rychlost |
|
Vzdálenost |
Body |
Penalizace |
Bodů celkem |
Celkové pořadí |
1. |
1F
|
Dvořák Ondřej |
Raná |
LS 1 f |
13:27:54 |
16:43:32 |
03:15:38 |
|
94.1km/h |
|
306.8km |
1000 |
|
1349 |
4. |
2. |
84
|
Papežíková Petra |
Holešov |
Std. Cirrus |
13:26:14 |
16:45:33 |
03:19:19 |
|
92.3km/h |
|
306.8km |
994 |
|
1471 |
1. |
3. |
CF
|
Gedeon Martin |
Kladno |
ASW 19 |
13:25:00 |
16:42:16 |
03:17:16 |
|
93.3km/h |
|
306.8km |
985 |
|
1224 |
7. |
4. |
IM
|
Zahálka Martin |
Staňkov |
DG 100 |
13:24:59 |
16:46:23 |
03:21:24 |
|
91.4km/h |
|
306.8km |
969 |
|
1377 |
2. |
5. |
XZ
|
Trybenekr Pavel |
Hořice |
ASW 19 |
13:26:14 |
16:45:33 |
03:19:19 |
|
92.3km/h |
|
306.8km |
968 |
|
1200 |
10. |
6. |
FF
|
Hypš Libor |
Chrudim |
Std. Cirrus |
13:17:30 |
16:50:44 |
03:33:14 |
|
86.3km/h |
|
306.8km |
887 |
|
954 |
18. |
7. |
IG
|
Vavřín Jan |
Vysoké Mýto |
ASW 15B |
13:12:10 |
16:47:12 |
03:35:02 |
|
85.6km/h |
|
306.8km |
885 |
|
1214 |
9. |
8. |
P2
|
Kunášek Václav |
Zbraslavice |
Std. Cirrus |
13:19:25 |
16:54:00 |
03:34:35 |
|
85.8km/h |
|
306.8km |
877 |
|
1238 |
6. |
9. |
J3
|
Hruška Jan |
Tábor |
Std. Cirrus |
13:17:24 |
16:55:17 |
03:37:53 |
|
84.5km/h |
|
306.8km |
854 |
|
1352 |
3. |
10. |
SP
|
Petrovický Vojtěch |
Mladá Boleslav |
ASW 15B |
13:14:50 |
16:56:01 |
03:41:11 |
|
83.2km/h |
|
306.8km |
842 |
|
1067 |
14. |
11. |
75
|
Piskáček Martin |
Beroun |
Std. Cirrus |
13:28:02 |
17:08:39 |
03:40:37 |
|
83.4km/h |
|
306.8km |
835 |
|
1255 |
5. |
12. |
M
|
Hájková Anna |
Mladá Boleslav |
ASW 15B |
13:14:54 |
16:59:44 |
03:44:50 |
|
81.9km/h |
|
306.8km |
818 |
|
1004 |
17. |
13. |
MI
|
Šponer Jan |
Medlánky |
Std. Cirrus |
13:22:49 |
17:08:59 |
03:46:10 |
|
81.4km/h |
|
306.8km |
799 |
|
1072 |
13. |
14. |
R7
|
Žiška Zbyněk |
Křižanov |
LS 1 f |
13:25:05 |
17:09:47 |
03:44:42 |
|
81.9km/h |
|
306.8km |
786 |
|
1052 |
16. |
15. |
CI
|
Trešlová Hana |
Raná |
Std. Cirrus |
13:27:59 |
17:16:51 |
03:48:52 |
|
80.4km/h |
|
306.8km |
782 |
|
1106 |
11. |
16. |
BJ
|
Borůvka Zdeněk |
Jičín |
Std. Cirrus |
13:19:16 |
17:08:58 |
03:49:42 |
|
80.1km/h |
|
306.8km |
776 |
|
1215 |
8. |
17. |
22
|
Císař David |
Brno |
Std. Cirrus |
13:23:03 |
17:26:22 |
04:03:19 |
|
75.6km/h |
|
306.8km |
696 |
|
1059 |
15. |
18. |
LU
|
Talanda Tomáš |
Křižanov |
Glasflugel 304C |
13:11:28 |
17:23:36 |
04:12:08 |
|
73.0km/h |
|
306.8km |
610 |
|
1086 |
12. |
19. |
AH
|
Hájek Vojtěch |
Mladá Boleslav |
ASW 19B |
13:25:32 |
17:47:21 |
04:21:49 |
|
70.3km/h |
|
306.8km |
581 |
|
827 |
19. |
20. |
OK
|
Kardosová Kateřina |
Kunovice |
Std. Cirrus |
13:18:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
292.5km |
425 |
|
767 |
20. |
21. |
Y
|
Štěpánková Dana |
Hosín |
ASW 15B |
13:36:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
265.9km |
389 |
|
739 |
21. |
22. |
74
|
Vadász Radim |
Soběslav |
VSO-10 |
13:18:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
238.4km |
359 |
|
491 |
22. |
23. |
G6
|
Brodský Pavel |
Hořice |
VSO-10 |
13:19:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
211.1km |
318 |
|
412 |
23. |
DNF. |
PG
|
Ratz Jan |
Plasy |
DG 100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
24. |
PG - DNF
|
|
|
|
. |
Hlavní rozhodčí: Ota Vavřín |
Ředitel soutěze: Josef Bárta |