7, 22.04.2011, Oficiální výsledky |
Soutezni uloha |
004 SP4 FIALNIK - 086 KAMYK NAD VLTAVOU - 112 LIPNICE - 389 CHOTOVINY - 001 SP1 ZBRASLAVICE |
Délka tratě: 252,9km |
Maximální body: 997, Denní faktor = 1,000, N = 44, n1 = 40, n2 = 26
|
# |
SČ |
Pilot |
Klub |
Kluzák |
Odlet |
Přílet |
Čas |
|
Rychlost |
|
Vzdálenost |
Body |
Penalizace |
Bodů celkem |
Celkové pořadí |
1. |
XE
|
Říha David |
Vlašim |
ASW-15B |
14:02:02 |
17:24:33 |
03:22:31 |
|
74.9km/h |
|
252.9km |
997 |
|
6467 |
2. |
2. |
TX
|
Horák Jan |
Zbraslavice |
ASW-15B |
14:01:58 |
17:25:39 |
03:23:41 |
|
74.5km/h |
|
252.9km |
991 |
|
6411 |
3. |
3. |
OG
|
Valentr Jiří |
Rakovník |
Std. Cirrus |
14:02:26 |
17:24:52 |
03:22:26 |
|
75.0km/h |
|
252.9km |
982 |
|
6098 |
8. |
4. |
O2
|
Jensen Richard |
Zbraslavice |
ASW-19B |
14:09:20 |
17:27:14 |
03:17:54 |
|
76.7km/h |
|
252.9km |
980 |
|
6018 |
10. |
5. |
X
|
Šafář Petr |
Ústí nad Orlicí |
ASW-15B |
14:02:10 |
17:28:08 |
03:25:58 |
|
73.7km/h |
|
252.9km |
978 |
|
6004 |
12. |
6. |
JA
|
Vodička Petr |
Jaroměř |
Discus CS |
14:11:45 |
17:21:55 |
03:10:10 |
|
79.8km/h |
|
252.9km |
977 |
|
6494 |
1. |
7. |
ST
|
Kmošek Jakub |
Zbraslavice |
Std. Cirrus |
14:02:12 |
17:26:29 |
03:24:17 |
|
74.3km/h |
|
252.9km |
972 |
|
6017 |
11. |
8. |
XC
|
Ćerná Eva |
Příbram |
Std. Cirrus |
14:01:52 |
17:26:33 |
03:24:41 |
|
74.1km/h |
|
252.9km |
969 |
|
5762 |
14. |
9. |
RI
|
Koďousek Michal |
Jaroměř |
LS 3 (3a) 15m |
14:11:50 |
17:23:35 |
03:11:45 |
|
79.1km/h |
|
252.9km |
953 |
|
6043 |
9. |
10. |
LL
|
Lešinger Michal |
Moravská Třebová |
ASW-19B |
14:02:48 |
17:26:12 |
03:23:24 |
|
74.6km/h |
|
252.9km |
949 |
|
6292 |
5. |
11. |
ZB
|
Borůvka Zdeněk |
Jičín |
Discus CS |
14:11:05 |
17:26:02 |
03:14:57 |
|
77.8km/h |
|
252.9km |
948 |
|
6213 |
7. |
12. |
TXI
|
Urban Martin |
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí |
LS 3 (3a) 15m |
14:09:52 |
17:22:41 |
03:12:49 |
|
78.7km/h |
|
252.9km |
947 |
|
5796 |
13. |
13. |
ES
|
Skala Martin |
Vrchlabí |
Discus CS |
14:09:32 |
17:26:07 |
03:16:35 |
|
77.2km/h |
|
252.9km |
939 |
|
6263 |
6. |
14. |
S3
|
Dráb Michal |
Plzeň-Letkov |
LS-1d |
13:57:10 |
17:23:16 |
03:26:06 |
|
73.6km/h |
|
252.9km |
935 |
|
4649 |
21. |
15. |
Y1
|
Hartman Pavel |
Jaroměř |
LS 3 (3a) 15m |
14:10:02 |
17:25:25 |
03:15:23 |
|
77.7km/h |
|
252.9km |
932 |
|
5079 |
19. |
16. |
66
|
Stárek Petr |
Zbraslavice |
HPH 304C Wasp |
14:01:51 |
17:26:05 |
03:24:14 |
|
74.3km/h |
|
252.9km |
928 |
|
6315 |
4. |
17. |
103
|
Hudák René |
Kunovice |
G-103 Twin II |
13:49:30 |
17:27:39 |
03:38:09 |
|
69.6km/h |
|
252.9km |
920 |
|
5664 |
15. |
18. |
I4
|
Jung Tomáš |
Zbraslavice |
VSO-10 |
13:46:09 |
17:28:47 |
03:42:38 |
|
68.2km/h |
|
252.9km |
907 |
|
2919 |
38. |
19. |
ZL
|
Balcárek Zdeněk |
Kroměříž |
Std. Cirrus |
13:50:54 |
17:27:42 |
03:36:48 |
|
70.0km/h |
|
252.9km |
905 |
|
5515 |
16. |
20. |
OK
|
Popovský David |
Kunovice |
Std. Cirrus |
13:50:36 |
17:29:00 |
03:38:24 |
|
69.5km/h |
|
252.9km |
897 |
|
4487 |
23. |
21. |
AH
|
Šindelář Ondřej |
Mladá Boleslav |
ASW-19B |
14:02:13 |
17:42:42 |
03:40:29 |
|
68.8km/h |
|
252.9km |
861 |
|
5481 |
17. |
22. |
KB
|
Beníšek Karel |
Toužim |
ASW-15B |
13:41:24 |
17:30:34 |
03:49:10 |
|
66.2km/h |
|
252.9km |
860 |
|
4183 |
26. |
23. |
LE
|
Kubík Petr |
Moravská Třebová |
ASW-15B |
14:09:37 |
18:11:36 |
04:01:59 |
|
62.7km/h |
|
252.9km |
805 |
|
3789 |
29. |
24. |
AE
|
Řeřicha Pavel |
Moravská Třebová |
ASW-19B |
14:11:41 |
18:09:12 |
03:57:31 |
|
63.9km/h |
|
252.9km |
787 |
|
5316 |
18. |
25. |
GL
|
Antonín Kutálek |
Zábřeh |
Std. Cirrus |
13:46:34 |
18:00:58 |
04:14:24 |
|
59.7km/h |
|
252.9km |
745 |
|
4103 |
28. |
26. |
AZ
|
Koňařík Roman |
Holešov |
Discus CS |
13:51:13 |
18:12:18 |
04:21:05 |
|
58.1km/h |
|
252.9km |
662 |
|
3297 |
32. |
27. |
KX
|
Pajer Jiří |
Zbraslavice |
ASW-19B |
14:02:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
247.9km |
562 |
|
4970 |
20. |
28. |
P2
|
Kunášek Václav |
Zbraslavice |
Std. Cirrus |
14:02:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
237.6km |
552 |
|
4460 |
24. |
28. |
SNK
|
Schenk Zdeněk |
Hranice |
Std. Cirrus |
13:49:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
237.5km |
552 |
|
4608 |
22. |
30. |
AWI
|
Myška František |
Most |
Std. Cirrus |
13:55:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
179.8km |
418 |
|
4367 |
25. |
31. |
94
|
Koníček Antonín |
Kunovice |
VSO-10 |
13:49:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
158.7km |
379 |
|
2571 |
39. |
32. |
LS
|
Valenta Martin |
Toužim |
Astir CS G-102 |
13:47:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
160.4km |
373 |
|
3338 |
31. |
33. |
PJ
|
Jiránek Petr |
Toužim |
Astir CS G-102 |
13:48:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
157.9km |
367 |
|
3039 |
35. |
34. |
MV
|
Michálek Roman |
Toužim |
Astir CS G-102 |
13:41:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
157.7km |
366 |
|
2343 |
42. |
35. |
W1
|
Svoboda Václav |
Plzeň - Letkov |
Std. Cirrus |
13:40:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
157.0km |
365 |
|
2350 |
41. |
36. |
KG
|
Šrám Vratislav |
Broumov |
Janus b (18,2m) |
13:49:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
156.6km |
347 |
|
3132 |
33. |
37. |
JS
|
Skala Ondřej |
Vrchlabí |
Std. Cirrus |
13:50:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
147.0km |
342 |
|
2145 |
44. |
38. |
KE
|
Ertl Karel |
Letecký klub Břeclav |
TST-10M Atlas |
13:43:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
125.0km |
303 |
|
2961 |
37. |
39. |
22
|
Pělucha Jiří |
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí |
Std. Cirrus |
13:49:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
124.0km |
288 |
|
4176 |
27. |
40. |
TW
|
Procházka Jiří |
Toužim |
G-103 Twin II |
13:48:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
120.6km |
286 |
|
3071 |
34. |
41. |
LM
|
Pubec Jan |
Plzeň-Bory |
Std. Cirrus |
13:36:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
38.0km |
88 |
|
3002 |
36. |
42. |
SP
|
Hlavenka Tomáš |
Holešov |
Std. Cirrus |
13:47:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
33.5km |
78 |
|
300 |
45. |
43. |
AK
|
Švrček Pavel |
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí |
DG-200 15m |
13:54:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
6.7km |
15 |
|
2465 |
40. |
44. |
MJ
|
Svárovský Richard |
Zábřeh |
Std. Cirrus |
13:06:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.2km |
0 |
|
3345 |
30. |
DNF. |
RB
|
Hodan Jiří |
Zbraslavice |
G-103 Twin II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
2162 |
43. |
RB - DNF.
|
|
|
|
. |
Hlavní rozhodčí: Radka Moravcová |
Ředitel soutěze: Martin Mezera |