1, 01. 08. 2010, Oficiální výsledky
|
Soutěžní úloha
|
001 VBT - 122 LKMK - 147 NACHOD - 229 ZABREH - 000 LKUO
|
Délka úlohy: 213,9km
|
Maximum Points: 820, Day factor = 1,000, N = 25, n1 = 25, n2 = 17
|
#
|
SČ
|
Pilot
|
Aeroklub
|
Kluzák
|
Odlet [SELČ]
|
Přílet [SELČ]
|
Čas [h:m:s]
|
|
Rychlost [km/h]
|
|
Vzdálenost [km]
|
Body
|
Penalizace
|
Bodů celkem
|
Celkové pořadí
|
1.
|
VI
|
Jan Šindelář Alois Cmajdálka
|
Kunovice
|
L 13 Blanik
|
13:25:32
|
16:28:37
|
03:03:05
|
|
70.1 km/h
|
|
213.9 km
|
820
|
|
820
|
1.
|
2.
|
MP
|
Jiří Bastl + 2
|
Turnov
|
ASH-25E bez vody (25,6m)
|
13:17:21
|
15:14:15
|
01:56:54
|
|
109.8 km/h
|
|
213.9 km
|
784
|
|
784
|
2.
|
3.
|
PM
|
David Říha René Pícha
|
Vlašim
|
L 13 Blanik
|
13:25:24
|
16:41:17
|
03:15:53
|
|
65.5 km/h
|
|
213.9 km
|
747
|
|
747
|
3.
|
4.
|
5
|
Wolfgang Sluka Marek Hlavatý
|
Liberec
|
L 23 Super Blanik
|
13:08:25
|
16:27:40
|
03:19:15
|
|
64.4 km/h
|
|
213.9 km
|
729
|
|
729
|
4.
|
5.
|
T
|
Miroslav Ježek
|
Žamberk
|
L 13 Blanik
|
13:10:13
|
16:29:56
|
03:19:43
|
|
64.3 km/h
|
|
213.9 km
|
727
|
|
727
|
5.
|
6.
|
I
|
Ondřej Jung Tomáš Jung
|
Zbraslavice
|
L 23 Super Blanik
|
13:04:02
|
16:29:44
|
03:25:42
|
|
62.4 km/h
|
|
213.9 km
|
697
|
|
697
|
6.
|
7.
|
AF
|
Vladimír Baran Jan Hejret
|
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
|
L 13 Blanik
|
13:03:33
|
16:33:54
|
03:30:21
|
|
61.0 km/h
|
|
213.9 km
|
675
|
|
675
|
7.
|
8.
|
DG
|
Luboš Kunc +2
|
Dvůr Králové
|
DG 1000/20m
|
13:45:23
|
16:16:41
|
02:31:18
|
|
84.8 km/h
|
|
213.9 km
|
637
|
|
637
|
8.
|
9.
|
2
|
Vratislav Orlita Josef Gabrhel
|
Kunovice
|
L 23 Super Blanik
|
13:15:19
|
16:58:49
|
03:43:30
|
|
57.4 km/h
|
|
213.9 km
|
618
|
|
618
|
9.
|
10.
|
FT
|
Petr Vodička + 2
|
Jaroměř
|
G-103 Twin II/Twin Astir (17,5m)
|
13:04:04
|
16:20:57
|
03:16:53
|
|
65.2 km/h
|
|
213.9 km
|
571
|
|
571
|
10.
|
10.
|
103
|
Libor Bednařík + 2
|
Kunovice
|
G-103 Twin II/Twin Astir (17,5m)
|
13:03:07
|
16:20:01
|
03:16:54
|
|
65.2 km/h
|
|
213.9 km
|
571
|
|
571
|
10.
|
12.
|
W4
|
Pavel Derda
|
Dvůr Králové n/L
|
G-103 Twin II/Twin Astir (17,5m)
|
13:05:07
|
16:22:05
|
03:16:58
|
|
65.2 km/h
|
|
213.9 km
|
570
|
|
570
|
12.
|
13.
|
GJ
|
Georg Jakl
|
|
Janus B - bez vody (18,2m)
|
13:04:50
|
16:00:01
|
02:55:11
|
|
73.3 km/h
|
|
213.9 km
|
556
|
|
556
|
13.
|
14.
|
X1
|
Tomáš Shrbený Ondřej Bartoš
|
Točná
|
L 23 Super Blanik
|
13:15:46
|
17:22:24
|
04:06:38
|
|
52.0 km/h
|
|
213.9 km
|
532
|
|
532
|
14.
|
15.
|
FL
|
Martin Markl Miroslav Lacina
|
Kolín
|
L 13 Blanik
|
13:22:02
|
17:37:31
|
04:15:29
|
|
50.2 km/h
|
|
213.9 km
|
504
|
|
504
|
15.
|
16.
|
L
|
Jiří Krtička Radek Munzar
|
Jaroměř
|
L 13 Blanik
|
13:06:13
|
17:30:47
|
04:24:34
|
|
48.5 km/h
|
|
213.9 km
|
476
|
|
476
|
16.
|
17.
|
N
|
Jaroslav Szakal Ladislav Vrátný
|
Jaroměř
|
L 23 Super Blanik
|
13:06:42
|
17:35:37
|
04:28:55
|
|
47.7 km/h
|
|
213.9 km
|
464
|
|
464
|
17.
|
18.
|
6
|
Jan Hybner Petr Hybner
|
Liberec
|
L 13 Blanik
|
13:08:47
|
17:48:02
|
04:39:15
|
|
46.0 km/h
|
|
213.9 km
|
448
|
|
448
|
18.
|
18.
|
IQ
|
Josef Bačina + 2
|
Vysoké Mýto
|
L 23 Super Blanik
|
13:07:10
|
17:49:45
|
04:42:35
|
|
45.4 km/h
|
|
213.9 km
|
448
|
|
448
|
18.
|
20.
|
WW
|
Žitomír Křepinský Jan Pohl
|
Chrudim
|
L 13 Blanik
|
13:10:37
|
|
|
|
|
|
211.3 km
|
443
|
|
443
|
20.
|
21.
|
JA
|
Josef Andrašovský
|
Jaroměř
|
L 13 Blanik
|
13:21:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
210.3 km
|
441
|
|
441
|
21.
|
22.
|
SG-1
|
Petr Houštěk st. Petr Houštěk ml.
|
Jaroměř
|
L 13 Blanik
|
13:06:04
|
|
|
|
|
|
207.9 km
|
435
|
|
435
|
22.
|
23.
|
HI
|
Kamil Novák + 2
|
Jaroměř
|
L 13 Blanik
|
13:20:52
|
|
|
|
|
|
202.5 km
|
424
|
|
424
|
23.
|
24.
|
V1
|
Jaroslav Šíma Jan Klicman
|
Chomutov
|
L 13 Blanik
|
13:20:33
|
|
|
|
|
|
201.3 km
|
422
|
|
422
|
24.
|
25.
|
H
|
Vladimír Kramosil Antonín Janeček
|
Most
|
L 13 Blanik
|
13:24:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
161.7 km
|
339
|
|
339
|
25.
|
|
|
|
|
Hlavní rozhodčí: Eva Hořejší
|
Ředitel soutěze: Jiří Trnka
|
|
|
vydáno dne 3.8.2010 v 8:00
|