4, 22.04.2010, Oficiální výsledky |
Soutezni uloha |
006 SP6 CESTIN - 335 PRESTICE - 067 HUMPOLEC - 039CIZKOV - 010 FP ZBRASLAVICE |
Délka tratě: 509,2km |
Maximální body: 1000, Denní faktor = 1,000, N = 38, n1 = 31, n2 = 0
|
# |
SČ |
Pilot |
Klub |
Kluzák |
Odlet |
Přílet |
Čas |
|
Rychlost |
|
Vzdálenost |
Body |
Penalizace |
Bodů celkem |
Celkové pořadí |
1. |
HI
|
Harašta Ivan |
Toužim |
ASW 15 |
12:28:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
413.9km |
1000 |
|
3417 |
2. |
2. |
TS
|
Říha David |
Vlašim |
Std. Cirrus |
12:28:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
393.3km |
950 |
|
3367 |
3. |
3. |
LM
|
Pubec Jan |
Plzeň Letkov |
Std. Cirrus |
12:18:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
362.7km |
876 |
|
2364 |
20. |
4. |
MA
|
Hofman Petr |
Praha - Letňany |
ASW 15 |
12:23:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
354.7km |
857 |
|
1339 |
35. |
5. |
O2
|
Jensen Richard |
Zbraslavice |
ASW 19 |
12:27:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
354.7km |
840 |
|
3434 |
1. |
6. |
I
|
Kantor Jan |
Praha-Letňany |
Std. Cirrus |
12:25:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
328.3km |
793 |
|
2921 |
10. |
7. |
103
|
Koniček/Bednařík Antonín/Libor |
Kunovice |
Twin Astir ZP |
12:19:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
311.5km |
784 |
|
1901 |
24. |
8. |
TXI
|
Horák Jan |
Zbraslavice |
ASW 15 |
12:24:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
323.8km |
782 |
|
2931 |
9. |
8. |
XE
|
Dvořák Michal |
Zbraslavice |
ASW 15 |
12:23:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
323.5km |
782 |
|
2656 |
14. |
10. |
AE
|
Řeřicha Pavel |
Moravská Třebová |
ASW 19 |
12:28:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
329.9km |
781 |
|
2558 |
15. |
11. |
AWI
|
Myška František |
Most |
Std. Cirrus |
12:29:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
314.4km |
760 |
|
3090 |
6. |
12. |
1W
|
Hynek Lukáš |
Dvůr Králové |
Cirrus VTC 17,4 |
12:24:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
319.1km |
755 |
|
2408 |
18. |
13. |
OG
|
Valentr Jiri |
Rakovník |
Std. Cirrus |
12:21:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
312.2km |
754 |
|
2912 |
11. |
13. |
SNK
|
Schenk Zdeněk |
Hranice |
Std. Cirrus |
12:26:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
312.1km |
754 |
|
2991 |
7. |
15. |
FR
|
Frič Martin |
Raná |
ASW 19 |
12:21:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
312.2km |
739 |
|
3103 |
5. |
15. |
BO
|
Hlaváček Jan |
Rakovník |
ASW 19 |
12:21:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
312.0km |
739 |
|
2824 |
12. |
17. |
SI
|
Marel Václav |
Jaroměř |
LS 1 f |
12:19:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
311.5km |
737 |
|
2973 |
8. |
18. |
GL
|
Kutálek Antonín |
Zábřeh |
Std. Cirrus |
12:28:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
297.1km |
718 |
|
2413 |
17. |
19. |
LZ
|
Zelený Lubor |
Přibyslav |
Test T-10 Atlas |
12:17:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
282.2km |
711 |
|
2400 |
19. |
20. |
JA
|
Vodička Petr |
Jaroměř |
Discus |
12:18:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
316.2km |
693 |
|
3132 |
4. |
21. |
EI
|
Hejret Jan |
Jaroměř |
LS 3 |
12:18:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
315.8km |
692 |
|
2529 |
16. |
22. |
RI
|
Koďousek Michal |
Jaroměř |
LS 3 |
12:18:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
313.9km |
688 |
|
2724 |
13. |
23. |
MV
|
Valenta Martin |
Toužim |
Astir CS |
12:18:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
269.5km |
665 |
|
1989 |
23. |
24. |
LS
|
Michálek Roman |
Toužim |
Astir CS |
12:15:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
269.3km |
664 |
|
1496 |
31. |
25. |
KB
|
Beníšek Karel |
Toužim |
ASW 15 |
12:19:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
269.5km |
651 |
|
2233 |
21. |
25. |
MJ
|
Svárovský Richard |
Zábřeh |
Std. Cirrus |
12:29:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
269.4km |
651 |
|
2017 |
22. |
27. |
56
|
Bárta Josef |
Vysoké Mýto |
ASW 19 |
12:24:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
270.1km |
640 |
|
1488 |
32. |
28. |
JT
|
Maňásek Tomáš |
Kunovice |
LS 1 f |
12:24:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
269.6km |
638 |
|
1843 |
25. |
29. |
Y1
|
Hartman Pavel |
Jaroměř |
LS 3 |
12:18:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
269.5km |
591 |
|
1697 |
28. |
30. |
PJ
|
Jiránek Petr |
Toužim |
Astir CS |
12:18:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
154.1km |
380 |
|
1748 |
26. |
31. |
JS
|
Skala Ondřej |
Hronov |
Std. Cirrus |
12:19:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
111.9km |
270 |
|
1503 |
30. |
32. |
RB
|
Jung/Hodan Tomáš/Jiří |
Zbraslavice |
Twin Astir ZP |
12:18:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
97.0km |
244 |
|
1746 |
27. |
33. |
B3
|
Zeman Václav |
Zbraslavice |
VSO-10 |
12:20:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
87.0km |
215 |
|
1468 |
33. |
34. |
I4
|
Kunášek Václav |
Zbraslavice |
VSO-10 |
12:19:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
79.7km |
196 |
|
1468 |
33. |
35. |
KE
|
Ertl Karel |
Letecký klub Břeclav |
Test T-10 Atlas |
12:42:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
73.3km |
185 |
|
926 |
37. |
36. |
TW
|
Hoť/Procházka Jaroslav/Jiří |
Toužim |
Twin 2 Akro |
12:23:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
63.2km |
163 |
|
1136 |
36. |
37. |
G3
|
Lukeš Roman |
Přibyslav |
VSO-10 |
12:32:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
48.3km |
119 |
|
626 |
38. |
38. |
3
|
Špaček Zdeněk |
Přibyslav |
VSO-10 |
12:19:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
34.1km |
84 |
|
1510 |
29. |
|
|
|
|
. |
Hlavní rozhodčí: Jiří Cihlář |
Ředitel soutěze: Martin Mezera |