1, 26.07.2009, Oficiální výsledky |
Soutezni uloha |
004 Odlet bod 4 - 060LKPI - 181NACERADEC - 091POLNA - 064LKVM |
Délka tratě: 225,5km |
Maximální body: 578, Denní faktor = 1,000, N = 17, n1 = 17, n2 = 14
|
# |
SČ |
Pilot |
Klub |
Kluzák |
Odlet |
Přílet |
Čas |
|
Rychlost |
|
Vzdálenost |
Body |
Penalizace |
Bodů celkem |
Celkové pořadí |
1. |
NX
|
Vnouček Martin |
Vlašim |
ASG 29/18m |
15:05:10 |
17:01:55 |
01:56:45 |
|
115.9km/h |
|
225.5km |
578 |
|
578 |
1. |
2. |
TD
|
Rýdl Vít |
Turnovský AK |
Discus |
14:58:08 |
17:09:52 |
02:11:44 |
|
102.7km/h |
|
225.5km |
564 |
|
564 |
2. |
3. |
ZZ
|
Sedláček Tomáš |
Zbraslavice |
LAK 17/18m |
15:05:23 |
17:06:17 |
02:00:54 |
|
111.9km/h |
|
225.5km |
546 |
|
546 |
3. |
4. |
ZB
|
Borůvka Zdeněk |
Jičín |
Discus |
14:57:54 |
17:13:12 |
02:15:18 |
|
100.0km/h |
|
225.5km |
539 |
|
539 |
4. |
5. |
HP
|
Hotový Petr |
Česká Lípa |
LAK 17/18m |
15:09:57 |
17:12:16 |
02:02:19 |
|
110.6km/h |
|
225.5km |
535 |
|
535 |
5. |
5. |
IYB
|
Valečko Slavomír |
Hranice |
Discus |
14:49:16 |
17:05:09 |
02:15:53 |
|
99.6km/h |
|
225.5km |
535 |
|
535 |
5. |
7. |
7F
|
Kupec Jiří |
Brno |
Ventus 16,6m |
14:59:02 |
17:08:47 |
02:09:45 |
|
104.3km/h |
|
225.5km |
528 |
|
528 |
7. |
8. |
PUP
|
Zapletal David |
Mladá Boleslav |
Ventus 17,6m |
14:56:39 |
17:05:32 |
02:08:53 |
|
105.0km/h |
|
225.5km |
518 |
|
518 |
8. |
9. |
SEX
|
Bordovský Ondřej |
Krnov |
Ventus 17,6m |
14:56:22 |
17:06:59 |
02:10:37 |
|
103.6km/h |
|
225.5km |
507 |
|
507 |
9. |
10. |
JS
|
Steiger Jiří |
Olomouc |
Ventus 2cT/18m |
15:00:15 |
17:07:53 |
02:07:38 |
|
106.0km/h |
|
225.5km |
497 |
|
497 |
10. |
11. |
TS
|
Šíma Robert |
Jičín |
DG 600M/18m |
14:58:36 |
17:09:10 |
02:10:34 |
|
103.6km/h |
|
225.5km |
492 |
|
492 |
11. |
12. |
LU
|
Juračka Jaroslav |
Křižanov |
Glasflugel 304C |
14:50:27 |
17:22:23 |
02:31:56 |
|
89.0km/h |
|
225.5km |
454 |
|
454 |
12. |
13. |
6X
|
Vančura František |
Hranice |
Speed Astir II |
14:52:15 |
17:45:53 |
02:53:38 |
|
77.9km/h |
|
225.5km |
351 |
|
351 |
13. |
14. |
AY
|
Spilka Vladimír |
Hranice |
Nimbus 2 b |
15:42:15 |
18:37:20 |
02:55:05 |
|
77.3km/h |
|
225.5km |
283 |
|
283 |
14. |
15. |
D2
|
Vimr Jakub |
GAC Benešov |
Discus 2T |
14:58:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
206.4km |
234 |
|
234 |
15. |
16. |
19
|
Pánek Petr |
Dvůr Králové |
LAK 19/15m |
14:56:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
204.3km |
228 |
|
228 |
16. |
17. |
I
|
Fořtová Soňa |
Jičín |
LS 6 |
14:53:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
187.7km |
205 |
|
205 |
17. |
|
|
|
|
. |
Hlavní rozhodčí: Otta Vavřín |
Ředitel soutěze: Jan Abrahám |