Plachtařské mistrovství regionů ČR 2008 | ||
Zbraslavice, 27.07.2008 - 09.08.2008 | ||
Klub - Celkové výsledky po soutěžním dni: 7 | ||
# | SČ | Pilot | Klub | kluzák | Celkem bodů | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LL | Lešinger Michal | Moravská Třebová | ASW 15 | 5761 | ||||||||
2. | IJ | Navrátil Michal | Medlánky | Std. Cirrus | 5598 | ||||||||
3. | CX | Louda Jan | Hodkovice | Std. Cirrus | 5578 | ||||||||
4. | 2C | Svoboda Petr | Letkov | Std. Cirrus | 5575 | ||||||||
5. | DI | Nováková Dana | Ústí nad Orlicí | Std. Cirrus | 5421 | ||||||||
6. | JS | Skala Martin | Zbraslavice | Std. Cirrus | 5383 | ||||||||
7. | XL | Borůvka Jan | Jičín | Std. Cirrus | 5365 | ||||||||
8. | TX | Horák Jan | Zbraslavice | ASW 15 | 5305 | ||||||||
9. | XC | Hofman Petr | Praha-Letňany | Std. Cirrus | 5267 | ||||||||
10. | XZ | Zima Radek | Hodkovice | ASW 19 | 5157 | ||||||||
11. | BB | Bordovský Ondřej | Krnov | Std. Cirrus | 5072 | ||||||||
12. | PUP | Zapletal David | Mladá Boleslav | ASW 19 | 5045 | ||||||||
13. | JM | Kmošek Jakub | Zbraslavice | ASW15 | 5029 | ||||||||
14. | CF | Frinta Tomáš | Hodkovice | ASW 19 | 4975 | ||||||||
15. | HC | Krejčiřík Radek | Hranice | Std. Cirrus | 4934 | ||||||||
16. | R5 | Havrlant Petr | Šumperk | ASW 15 | 4925 | ||||||||
17. | G2 | Marhefka Martin | Kyjov | LS 1 f | 4891 | ||||||||
18. | XP | Vladař Karel | Hodkovice | ASW 19 | 4870 | ||||||||
19. | 84 | Novotný Antonín | Holešov | Std. Cirrus | 4835 | ||||||||
20. | VX | Dobiaš Roman | SGC Martin | Std. Cirrus | 4751 | ||||||||
21. | YU | Pánek Petr | Dvůr Králové nad Labem | Std. Cirrus | 4744 | ||||||||
22. | BO | Hlaváček Jan | Rakovník | ASW 19 | 4731 | ||||||||
23. | BD | Koláček Petr | Šumperk | Std. Jantar | 4672 | ||||||||
24. | 22 | Stryk Rostislav | Frýdlant n.O. | Std. Cirrus | 4669 | ||||||||
25. | X | Šafář Petr | Ústí nad Orlicí | ASW 15 | 4652 | ||||||||
26. | SU | Horáčková Pavlína | Šumperk | Std. Jantar | 4610 | ||||||||
27. | CV | Šmaha Jan | Česká Lípa | Std. Cirrus | 4592 | ||||||||
28. | XE | Valentr Jiří | Rakovník | ASW 15 | 4586 | ||||||||
29. | MF | Humlíček Petr | Medlánky | Std. Cirrus | 4583 | ||||||||
30. | E | Motl Lubomír | Kyjov | ASW 15 | 4548 | ||||||||
31. | Y | Mareš Karel | Jihlava | ASW 15 | 4540 | ||||||||
32. | 17 | Pavlík Jan | Křižanov | ASW 15 | 4491 | ||||||||
33. | BM | Rensa Jan | Polička | ASW 15 | 4345 | ||||||||
34. | M | Mlejnek Jiří | Mladá Boleslav | ASW 15 | 4190 | ||||||||
35. | RH | Hahn Radim | Zábřeh | Cobra 15 | 4157 | ||||||||
36. | 2X | Kočí Martin | Ústí nad Orlicí | Std. Cirrus | 4152 | ||||||||
37. | GL | Kutálek Antonín | Zábřeh | Std. Cirrus | 4102 | ||||||||
38. | SNK | Schenk Zdeněk | Hranice | Std. Cirrus | 3859 | ||||||||
39. | 54 | Kovařík Libor | Hosín | Std. Jantar | 3852 | ||||||||
40. | P2 | Sedláček Josef | Zbraslavice | Std. Cirrus | 3765 | ||||||||
41. | 50 | Blaťák Marek | Šumperk | ASW 19 | 3748 | ||||||||
42. | 62 | Máca Vladimír | Jihlava | VSO-10 | 3731 | ||||||||
43. | 90 | Popovský Přemek | Kyjov | Std. Cirrus | 3624 | ||||||||
44. | 65 | Pronzati Marco | Montecchio Soaring Club | Discus | 3555 | ||||||||
45. | AH | Šindelář Ondřej | Mladá Boleslav | ASW 19 | 3498 | ||||||||
46. | 7A | Prodorutti Yuri | Montecchio Soaring Club | LS 1 f | 3371 | ||||||||
47. | G4 | Petřička Petr | Soběslav | VSO-10 | 3321 | ||||||||
48. | HH | Rozhoň Petr | Hosín | ASW 15 | 3262 | ||||||||
49. | 74 | Knotek Karel | Soběslav | VSO-10 | 3258 | ||||||||
50. | 3 | Kříž Martin | Přibyslav | VSO-10 | 3240 | ||||||||
51. | PA | Pittner Pavel | Polička | ASW 15 | 3021 | ||||||||
52. | G | Barták Petr | Letkov | ASW 15 | 2949 | ||||||||
53. | C1 | Marek Jaroslav | Holešov | Std. Cirrus | 2862 | ||||||||
54. | O2 | Jung Tomáš | Zbraslavice | ASW 19 | 2796 | ||||||||
55. | KE | Ertl Karel | Křižanov | Test T-10 Atlas | 2439 | ||||||||
56. | 93 | Polický Karel | Kolín | VSO-10 | 2133 | ||||||||
57. | 1F | Žák Václav | GAC Benešov | LS 1 f | 1613 | ||||||||
58. | KK | Kluger Ludek | České Budějovice | Test T-10 Atlas | 1462 | ||||||||
. | |||||||||||||
Hlavní rozhodčí: Radka Moravcová | Ředitel soutěze: Martin Mezera |