Den 1, 3.7.2005, Neoficiální výsledky- |
Rychlostni uloha |
007 VELKY KRUHAC - 131 STRUNKOVICE - 143 TYN NAD VLTAVOU - 008 PLANA LETISTE - 001 HOSIN |
Délka tratě 100,3km |
Maximální počet bodů: 257, Denní faktor = 0,855
|
# |
SČ |
Pilot |
Aeroklub |
Typ kluzáku |
Odlet |
Cíl |
Doba letu |
|
km/h |
|
km |
Body |
Penalizace |
1. |
VL |
Andrea Bensová |
Zbraslavice |
Discus |
13:24:30 |
14:33:00 |
01:08:30 |
|
87,8km/h |
|
100,3km |
220 |
|
2. |
09 |
Miroslava Fryčková |
Most |
L 13 Blanik |
13:37:50 |
15:34:41 |
01:56:51 |
|
51,5km/h |
|
100,3km |
189 |
|
3. |
Z |
Katka Klingerová |
Raná |
L 13 Blanik |
13:30:58 |
15:31:51 |
02:00:53 |
|
49,8km/h |
|
100,3km |
184 |
|
4. |
LR |
Michaela Housková |
Letkov |
L 23 Super Blanik |
13:27:12 |
15:27:46 |
02:00:34 |
|
49,9km/h |
|
100,3km |
184 |
|
5. |
BR |
Pavlína Kellnerová |
Šumperk |
L 13 Blanik |
14:03:50 |
16:05:52 |
02:02:02 |
|
49,3km/h |
|
100,3km |
182 |
|
6. |
E7 |
Anna Hájková |
Mladá Boleslav |
ASK 21 |
13:33:14 |
15:19:02 |
01:45:48 |
|
56,9km/h |
|
100,3km |
175 |
|
7. |
07 |
Dana Stěpánková |
Hosín |
L 13 Blanik |
13:35:11 |
15:43:59 |
02:08:48 |
|
46,7km/h |
|
100,3km |
174 |
|
8. |
LV |
Martina Adlerová |
Letkov |
L 13 Blanik |
14:04:06 |
16:22:07 |
02:18:01 |
|
43,6km/h |
|
100,3km |
165 |
|
9. |
17 |
Barbara Priechodská |
Frýdlant n.O. |
L 13 Blanik |
13:55:30 |
17:43:47 |
03:48:17 |
|
26,4km/h |
|
100,3km |
158 |
|
10. |
20 |
Martina Koubová |
Jindřichův Hradec |
L 13 Blanik |
13:40:28 |
16:54:00 |
03:13:32 |
|
31,1km/h |
|
100,3km |
158 |
|
11. |
X1 |
Soňa Fořtová |
Jičín |
ASW 15 |
13:44:04 |
15:58:03 |
02:13:59 |
|
44,9km/h |
|
100,3km |
158 |
|
12. |
L1 |
Veronika Mullerová |
Letňany |
VSO-10 |
13:36:35 |
15:35:23 |
01:58:48 |
|
50,7km/h |
|
100,3km |
158 |
|
13. |
34 |
Petra Diepoldová |
Vysoké Mýto |
VSO-10 |
13:34:20 |
15:30:26 |
01:56:06 |
|
51,8km/h |
|
100,3km |
158 |
|
14. |
C9 |
Dana Píchová |
Vlasim |
VSO-10 C |
13:57:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
60,3km |
77 |
|
15. |
E3 |
Jindřiska Slouková |
Medlánky |
VSO-10 |
13:33:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
60,3km |
75 |
|
16. |
XZ |
Jitka Zimová |
Hodkovice |
ASW 19 |
13:34:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
57,3km |
69 |
|
17. |
76 |
Olga Havalová |
Hranice |
VSO-10 |
13:56:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
26,3km |
33 |
|
18. |
OREL |
Gabriela Červená |
Jaroměř |
VT-116 Orlik 2 |
14:19:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
17,8km |
25 |
|
19. |
H |
Kateřina Dvořáková |
Most |
L 13 Blanik |
16:18:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
1,0km |
2 |
|
20. |
BU |
Alena Zárybnická |
Beroun |
Std. Cirrus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
21. |
PV |
Pavlína Hanusová |
Turnov |
ASW 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
PV- neletěla DNF |
BU-neletěla DNF |
|